Pensionärs-OL 2009-04-23 Bölskulle
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa banan  (33)         4200 m 

   1 Rolf Einarsson                 IF Hagen                   39.05
   2 Anders Pettersson              Mariestads FK              40.15
   3 Lars Finbom                    Ok Landehof                40.22
   4 NN                             NN                         41.02
   5 Styrbjörn Jansson              IF Hagen                   42.09
   6 Roland Sundberg                Mariestads FK              42.34
   7 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestads FK              43.02
   8 Stig Bengtsson                 OK Amne                    44.32
   9 Lennart Höje                   OK Ravinen                 44.35
  10 Lars-Erik Larsson              OK Amne                    45.30
  11 NN                             NN                         49.27
  12 Carl-Otto Wijkmark             IF Hagen                   49.49
  13 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrums SK                 51.14
  14 Ingemar Holmberg               IF Hagen                   52.28
  15 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           OK Klyftamo                53.25
  16 John Henriksson                Tibro OK                   53.34
  17 Sune Hagström                  IK Gandvik                 54.17
  18 Johnny Asp                     T2 IF                      54.18
  19 Göran Hellgren                 IK Gandvik                 55.23
  20 Göran Malmberg                 IK Gandvik                 56.21
  21 Sven-Olof Sandstedt            Falköpings AIK OK          56.51
  22 Lars Wahlström                 Istrums SK                 57.06
  23 Harry Sundberg                 OK Klyftamo                57.24
  24 Anders Nilsson                 Istrums SK                 60.05
  25 Gunnar Olausson                LVSK                       62.42
  26 Heikki Rissanen                Mariestads FK              65.24
  27 Karl Bergstrand                Hjobygdens OK              68.00
  28 Torbjörn Hagin                 IK Gandvik                 68.59
  29 BertilHolmqvist                IK Gandvik                 73.54
  30 Kuno Ekdal                     OK P4                      75.27
  31 Stig-Olof Pettersson           LVSK                      113.34

     Jens Lindström                 Tibro OK                  Felst.
     Torbjörn Larsson               LVSK                      Felst.



Mellanbanan  (27)         3500 m 

   1 Angelica Brandqvist            Tibro OK                   37.39
   2 Knut Höök                      OK Klyftamo                39.04
   3 Lennart Krantz                 OK Klyftamo                42.50
   4 Jan Holmgren                   IF Sisu                    43.47
   5 Börje Sundberg                 IK Albion                  43.48
   6 Ulla Höök                      OK Klyftamo                44.04
   7 Åke Nordberg                   OK Klyftamo                44.48
   8 Stig Sahl                      IF Hagen                   47.51
   9 Stig Gustafsson                IF Hagen                   48.07
  10 Lars Lång                      OK Klyftamo                48.32
  11 Sune Gustavsson                Tibro OK                   49.07
  12 Leif Rydberg                   Istrums SK                 49.39
  13 Arne Kämpe                     Sisu Tidaholm              49.43
  14 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköpings AIK             50.00
  15 Kerstin Wallenius              OK Skogsstjärnan           51.04
  16 Alvar Andersson                Tibro OK                   52.50
  17 Ulf Nyström                    LVSK                       53.18
  18 Bertil Andersson               Tidaholms SOK Sisu         56.01
  19 Anita Norberg                  OK Klyftamo                56.01
  20 Harry Brandqvist               Sisu Tidaholm              56.05
  21 Kerstin Hagström               IK Gandvik                 58.17
  22 Kurt Stenberg                  IK Gandvik                 59.08
  23 Karl Lundh                     LVSK                       60.51
  24 Arne Möller                    Hjobygdens OK              67.40
  25 Hjerp                          Istrums SK                 70.27
  26 Christer Henriksgård           OK Klyftamo                71.15
  27 Birgitta Parkner               OK Landehof                71.17



Korta banan  (40)         2900 m 

   1 Karl-Ivar Blomberg             OK Klyftamo                35.29
   2 Bertil Ryberg                  OK Klyftamo                39.04
   3 Ingemar Glad                   OK P4                      41.14
   4 Arnold Liljegren               OK Gränsen                 42.26
   5 Per Gustavsson                 OK Klyftamo                43.26
   6 Inge Berg                      Hjobygdens OK              44.30
   7 Birgit Carlsson                Mariestads FK              45.30
   8 Bernt Olsson                   OK Klyftamo                45.49
   9 Anna-Stina Lindström           OK Skogsstjärnan           46.03
  10 Sven-Erik Andersson            FAIK                       46.06
  11 Göte Wikenborg                 IFK Skövde                 46.39
  12 Rune Brandshage                IK Gandvik                 46.49
  13 Folke Hörstrand                OK Klyftamo                47.28
  14 Roland Axelsson                OK P4                      47.33
  15 Lars Sennberg                  Tibro OK                   47.35
  16 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköpings OK              47.42
  17 Mary Rydén                     IFK Skövde                 48.13
  18 Thore Johansson                IK Gandvik                 50.12
  19 Sven Eriksson                  OK Skogsstjärnan           50.41
  20 Jan Bengtsson                  OK Klyftamo                51.35
  21 Roland Gustafsson              Hjobygdens OK              51.39
  22 Ingemar Grönqvist              OK Skogsstjärnan           52.45
  23 Holger Larsson                 Tibro OK                   52.54
  24 Britta Sahl                    IF Hagen                   53.34
  25 Ing-Marie Wijkmark             IF Hagen                   53.59
  26 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköpings VSK             54.52
  27 Åke Gustavsson                 Hjobygdens OK              57.14
  28 Bo Pehrson                     Istrums SK                 57.41
  29 Anita Pehrson                  Istrums SK                 61.18
  30 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            OK Skogsstjärnan           61.31
  31 Lilian Bengtsson               OK Amne                    61.50
  32 Ulla Öhrström                  OK Amne                    62.31
  33 Sigurd Odenö                   T2 IF                      65.06
  34 Arne Andersson                 OK P4                      73.43

     Tomas Liffner                  Falköpings AIK            Felst.
     Arne Gabrielsson               IF Hagen                  Felst.
     Birgit Lång                    OK Klyftamo               Felst.
     Bo Everfalk                    IK Wilske                 Felst.
     Kurt Johansson                 Skogsstjärnan             Felst.
     Lennart Kjellberg              Istrums SK                Felst.



Kort-korta   (19)         2000 m 

   1 Arnold Berggren                IK Gandvik                 29.12
   2 Stig Persson                   Wilske                     37.36
   3 Gunilla Lundgren               OK Grane                   40.29
   4 Gunvor Persson                 Wilske                     43.48
   5 Lars Ljunggren                 IK Gandvik                 44.31
   6 Lars Hedberg                   OK Klyftamo                46.14
   7 Anne-Marie Tillman             FAIK                       46.50
   8 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            OK Klyftamo                47.10
   9 Sven-Åke Svensson              OK Klyftamo                47.49
  10 John Jonsson                   IF Hagen                   47.51
  11 Ruth Nyström                   OK Amne                    48.14
  12 Gustav Landenmark              OK Skogsstjärnan           48.47
  13 Stina Karlsson                 OK Klyftamo                49.43
  14 Bengt Jansson                  OK Skogsstjärnan           50.49
  15 N-E Fredriksson                IF Hagen                   67.55

     J-E Larsson                    Sisu Tidaholm             Felst.
     Jürg Grisseniam                Skogshjortarna            Felst.
     Manfred Helander               OK P4                     Felst.
     Per Karlsson                   OK Klyftamo               Felst.