Pensionärs-OL 2008-10-30 Mösseberg
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa banan  (49)         4300 m 

   1 Simon Sandari                  LVSK                       24.03
   2 Emil Börjesson                 LVSK                       27.05
   3 Tomas Liffner                  Falköpings AIK             27.56
   4 Herman Andersson               Lidköpings VSK             30.56
   5 Simon Hektor                   Snättringe SK              31.18
   6 Lars Finbom                    Ok Landehof                31.38
   7 Jens Lindqvist                 Tibro OK                   32.31
   8 Håkan Sandari                  Lidköpings VSK             32.37
   9 Rolf Einarsson                 IF Hagen                   33.59
  10 Martin Hallberg                Lidköpings VSK             34.09
  11 Lars Johansson                 Södertälje                 35.56
  12 NN                             NN                         35.57
  13 Gert Johansson                 Istrums SK                 36.30
  14 Bengt Ståhl                    Hjobygdens OK              36.31
  15 Lennart Höje                   OK Ravinen                 36.38
  16 Folke Dahlen                   LVSK                       36.46
  17 Stefan Gustavsson              Tibro OK                   37.21
  18 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestads FK              38.17
  19 Torbjörn Larsson               LVSK                       38.45
  20 Rolf Gabrielsson               FAIK                       38.46
  21 Lars-Erik Larsson              OK Amne                    39.23
  22 Sigvard Oskarsson              Istrums SK                 40.26
  23 NN                             NN                         40.36
  24 Ingemar Holmberg               IF Hagen                   41.00
  25 Göran Malmberg                 IK Gandvik                 41.29
  26 Karl Bergstrand                Hjobygdens OK              41.33
  27 Åke Nordberg                   OK Klyftamo                41.41
  28 Harry Sundberg                 OK Klyftamo                41.50
  29 Johanna Andersson              Mariestads FK              42.27
  30 Åke Karlsson                   SOK Träff                  42.41
  31 Stig Bengtsson                 OK Amne                    44.38
  32 Sune Hagström                  IK Gandvik                 44.52
  33 Mats Johansson                 LVSK                       45.24
  34 Hjerp                          Istrums SK                 45.25
  35 Torbjörn Hagin                 IK Gandvik                 46.32
  36 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           OK Klyftamo                46.42
  37 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrums SK                 46.44
  38 Göran Hellgren                 IK Gandvik                 47.10
  39 Johnny Asp                     T2 IF                      47.42
  40 Alvar Andersson                Tibro OK                   48.28
  41 NN                             NN                         48.35
  42 Lars Wahlström                 Istrums SK                 49.36
  43 Åke Johansson                  LVSK                       50.45
  44 Gunnar Olausson                LVSK                       51.48
  45 Heikki Rissanen                Mariestads FK              52.25
  46 Stig-Olof Pettersson           LVSK                       52.47
  47 Daniel Hektor                  Snättringe SK              53.29
  48 Anders Nilsson                 Istrums SK                 56.39
  49 Uno Andersson                  OK Klyftamo                59.17



Mellanbanan  (42)         3600 m 

   1 Angelica Brandqvist            Tibro OK                   30.37
   2 P-O Johansson                  OK Klyftamo                30.50
   3 Evert Johansson                Ryda SK                    31.57
   4 Bengt Andersson                Ryda SK                    32.08
   5 Lennart Krantz                 OK Klyftamo                32.25
   6 Arne Lorén                     Frisene                    33.05
   7 Ulla Höök                      OK Klyftamo                33.09
   8 Evert Larsson                  Sisu Tidaholm              33.35
   9 Börje Sundberg                 IK Albion                  33.51
  10 Kenneth Mörk                   IK Wilske                  34.38
  11 Birgit Lång                    OK Klyftamo                34.48
  12 K-E Johansson                  Istrums SK                 35.07
  13 Lennart Hedström               Floby OK                   35.48
  14 Leif Rydberg                   Istrums SK                 35.50
  15 Monica Nicklasson              IK Albion                  36.36
  16 Bernt Breding                  OK Träff                   36.40
  17 Sven Eriksson                  OK Skogsstjärnan           36.40
  18 Sören Haglund                  OK Kullingshof             36.55
  19 Jan Holmgren                   IF Sisu                    36.59
  20 Lars Lång                      OK Klyftamo                37.21
  21 Gullan Andersson               IK Gandvik                 38.25
  22 Lennart Österlund              Frisene                    40.07
  23 Bo Öhrström                    OK Amne                    40.39
  24 Willy Friberg                  Istrums SK                 41.00
  25 Ingrid Tengland                IK Gandvik                 41.12
  26 Kerstin Hagström               IK Gandvik                 42.10
  27 Göte Wikenborg                 IFK Skövde                 42.26
  28 Christer Henriksgård           OK Klyftamo                42.43
  29 L-E Höök                       IK Gandvik                 43.21
  30 Mary Rydén                     IFK Skövde                 43.49
  31 Kurt Stenberg                  IK Gandvik                 43.57
  32 Ingemar Öberg                  OK Kullingshof             44.01
  33 Harry Brandqvist               Sisu Tidaholm              44.27
  34 Enar Höglund                   IK Wilske                  46.27
  35 Rolf Frimodig                  LVSK                       46.55
  36 Rolf Gustafsson                LVSK                       47.14
  37 Gunnel Gustafsson              IK Gandvik                 48.33
  38 Birgitta Parkner               OK Landehof                50.19
  39 Maja Persson Riis              IF Hagen                   57.01
  40 Folke Hörstrand                OK Klyftamo                59.11
  41 Bo Everfalk                    IK Wilske                  64.37
  42 Bengt Olsson                   FAIK                       65.14



Korta banan  (44)         2900 m 

   1 Holger Larsson                 Tibro OK                   32.01
   2 Ingemar Glad                   OK P4                      32.44
   3 Karl-Ivar Blomberg             OK Klyftamo                35.11
   4 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköpings VSK             35.31
   5 Bernt Olsson                   OK Klyftamo                36.08
   6 Arnold Liljegren               OK Gränsen                 37.19
   7 Roland Axelsson                OK P4                      37.26
   8 Bertil Ryberg                  OK Klyftamo                37.29
   9 Arnold Berggren                IK Gandvik                 37.36
  10 Margit Ryberg                  OK Klyftamo                38.05
  11 Anders Nilsson                 Ryda SK                    39.01
  12 Gunnar Källman                 Herrljunga SK Skid o       39.02
  13 Anna-Stina Lindström           OK Skogsstjärnan           39.04
  14 Birgit Carlsson                Mariestads FK              39.35
  15 Thore Johansson                IK Gandvik                 40.51
  16 Sigurd Odenö                   T2 IF                      41.21
  17 Lisbet Johansson               Södertälje                 41.50
  18 Börje Karlsson                 Ryda SK                    41.57
  19 Lars Sennberg                  Tibro OK                   42.26
  20 Arne Gabrielsson               IF Hagen                   42.59
  21 A-L Andersson                  LVSK                       42.59
  22 Britta Sahl                    IF Hagen                   43.06
  23 Ingvar Andersson               Mariestads FK              43.09
  24 Arne Andersson                 OK P4                      43.17
  25 Bernt Riis                     IF Hagen                   43.37
  26 Yngve Andersson                LVSK                       43.42
  27 Lennart Kjellberg              Istrums SK                 43.44
  28 Rune Brandshage                IK Gandvik                 44.23
  29 Karl Lundh                     LVSK                       44.34
  30 Sam Andersson                  LVSK                       46.29
  31 Berit Karlsson                 Ryda SK                    48.18
  32 Ulla Johansson                 Ryda SK                    49.15
  33 Per Gustavsson                 OK Klyftamo                51.15
  34 Inge Berg                      Hjobygdens OK              51.21
  35 Lars Pettersson                OK P4                      53.16
  36 Ulf Bergqvist                  Ik Gandvik                 53.55
  37 Jörgen Hektor                  Snättringe SK              57.50
  38 Margareta Holmberg             IF Hagen                   59.21
  39 Arne Möller                    Hjobygdens OK              61.34
  40 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            OK Skogsstjärnan           65.13

     Anita Pehrson                  Istrums SK                Felst.
     Bo Pehrson                     Istrums SK                Felst.
     Lennart Hedström               Floby OK                  Felst.
     Roland Gustafsson              Hjobygdens OK             Felst.



Kort-korta   (26)         2100 m 

   1 Åke Hermansson                 Ryda SK                    24.14
   2 Arne Svan                      Främmestads IK             25.30
   3 Kurt Fors                      OK Klyftamo                26.12
   4 Bertil Bengtsson               OK Kullingshof             26.37
   5 Stig Sahl                      IF Hagen                   27.48
   6 Elof Hedström                  Floby OK                   27.54
   7 Stig Persson                   Wilske                     28.07
   8 Ruth Nyström                   OK Amne                    30.17
   9 Sven-Åke Svensson              OK Klyftamo                31.47
  10 Gustav Landenmark              OK Skogsstjärnan           32.37
  11 Stig Persson                   OK Klyftamo                32.46
  12 Lilian Bengtsson               OK Amne                    32.57
  13 Gunvor Persson                 Wilske                     33.44
  14 Per Karlsson                   OK Klyftamo                35.26
  15 Gunnen Forsblad                IK Wilske                  35.41
  16 Stina Karlsson                 OK Klyftamo                36.35
  17 N-E Fredriksson                IF Hagen                   39.21
  18 Kurt Fredriksson               IF Hagen                   41.32
  19 Lars Ljunggren                 IK Gandvik                 50.37
  20 Manfred Helander               OK P4                      55.04
  21 Mary Svensson                  OK Klyftamo                61.19
  22 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            OK Klyftamo                61.35
  23 Birgitta Eimersson             LVSK                       66.20
  24 Frida Hektor                   Snättringe SK              77.41

     Gunnar Nilsson                 Sisu Tidaholm             Felst.
     Lars Hedberg                   OK Klyftamo               Felst.