Pensionärs-OL 2008-10-16 Karlsborg
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa banan  (32)         4200 m 

   1 Lennart Höje                   OK Ravinen                 36.08
   2 Bengt Ståhl                    Hjobygdens OK              36.52
   3 Roland Nilsson                 Falköpings AIK OK          37.46
   4 Josefin Karlsson               IK Stern                   39.12
   5 Ludvig Martinell               NN                         39.35
   6 Joakim Axelsson                K3 IF                      40.30
   7 Lars-Erik Larsson              OK Amne                    41.06
   8 Folke Dahlen                   LVSK                       41.27
   9 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrums SK                 42.08
  10 John Henriksson                Tibro OK                   42.30
  11 Rolf Einarsson                 IF Hagen                   42.41
  12 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestads FK              43.16
  13 Göran Malmberg                 IK Gandvik                 43.46
  14 Carl-Otto Wijkmark             IF Hagen                   44.02
  15 Karl Bergstrand                Hjobygdens OK              44.13
  16 Gert Johansson                 Istrums SK                 44.24
  17 Harry Sundberg                 OK Klyftamo                45.01
  18 Stig Bengtsson                 OK Amne                    45.10
  19 Heikki Rissanen                Mariestads FK              45.34
  20 Åke Nordberg                   OK Klyftamo                45.48
  21 Alvar Andersson                Tibro OK                   45.54
  22 Sven-Olof Sandstedt            Falköpings AIK OK          47.36
  23 Ingemar Holmberg               IF Hagen                   48.03
  24 Mats Johansson                 LVSK                       49.25
  25 Gunnar Olausson                LVSK                       50.51
  26 Uno Andersson                  OK Klyftamo                51.54
  27 Anders Nilsson                 Istrums SK                 53.10
  28 Sune Hagström                  IK Gandvik                 54.17
  29 L-E Höök                       IK Gandvik                 58.24
  30 Torbjörn Hagin                 IK Gandvik                 59.59
  31 BertilHolmqvist                IK Gandvik                 61.29

     Anne-Marie Holmström           IK Gandvik                Felst.



Mellanbanan  (37)         3500 m 

   1 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           OK Klyftamo                32.19
   2 P-O Johansson                  OK Klyftamo                32.56
   3 Rolf Gabrielsson               FAIK                       33.18
   4 Hjerp                          Istrums SK                 34.10
   5 Börje Sundberg                 IK Albion                  34.42
   6 Birgit Lång                    OK Klyftamo                35.42
   7 Evert Larsson                  Sisu Tidaholm              35.55
   8 Gunnar Bryst                   Hjobygdens OK              36.49
   9 Lars Lång                      OK Klyftamo                37.09
  10 Ulla Höök                      OK Klyftamo                37.18
  11 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköpings AIK             37.30
  12 Jan Holmgren                   IF Sisu                    37.49
  13 Knut Höök                      OK Klyftamo                38.15
  14 Torsten Björkeroth             OK P4                      38.28
  15 Regor Niklasson                IK Albion                  39.01
  16 Bertil Andersson               Tidaholms SOK Sisu         39.27
  17 Anita Norberg                  OK Klyftamo                39.27
  18 Leif Rydberg                   Istrums SK                 39.33
  19 Sture Pettersson               FAIK                       39.57
  20 Bertil Andersson               Sisu Tidaholm              40.32
  21 K-E Johansson                  Istrums SK                 41.12
  22 Willy Friberg                  Istrums SK                 41.39
  23 Arne Kämpe                     Sisu Tidaholm              42.21
  24 Ingrid Tengland                IK Gandvik                 42.31
  25 Ulf Nyström                    LVSK                       42.55
  26 Folke Hörstrand                OK Klyftamo                43.14
  27 Evert Johansson                Ryda SK                    43.42
  28 Kerstin Wallenius              OK Skogsstjärnan           43.51
  29 Bo Adamsson                    FAIK                       45.19
  30 Evert Tapper                   IF Hagen                   47.10
  31 Kerstin Hagström               IK Gandvik                 48.28
  32 Anita Pehrson                  Istrums SK                 48.28
  33 Rolf Gustafsson                LVSK                       48.36
  34 Christer Henriksgård           OK Klyftamo                49.53
  35 Harry Brandqvist               Sisu Tidaholm              51.56
  36 Sven Eriksson                  OK Skogsstjärnan           54.49
  37 Ing-Marie Wijkmark             IF Hagen                   59.24



Korta banan  (36)         2900 m 

   1 Lennart Krantz                 OK Klyftamo                29.10
   2 Karl-Ivar Blomberg             OK Klyftamo                31.19
   3 Bernt Olsson                   OK Klyftamo                32.27
   4 Holger Larsson                 Tibro OK                   32.57
   5 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköpings VSK             33.21
   6 Birgit Carlsson                Mariestads FK              34.36
   7 Bertil Ryberg                  OK Klyftamo                35.16
   8 Kurt Johansson                 Skogsstjärnan              35.57
   9 Margit Ryberg                  OK Klyftamo                36.10
  10 Arnold Liljegren               OK Gränsen                 36.28
  11 Roland Gustafsson              Hjobygdens OK              36.35
  12 Inge Berg                      Hjobygdens OK              36.49
  13 Börje Karlsson                 Ryda SK                    37.35
  14 Lars Sennberg                  Tibro OK                   37.57
  15 Arne Gabrielsson               IF Hagen                   38.22
  16 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestads FK              38.37
  17 Åke Gustavsson                 Hjobygdens OK              38.53
  18 Anna-Stina Lindström           OK Skogsstjärnan           39.32
  19 Britta Sahl                    IF Hagen                   39.43
  20 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköpings OK              39.46
  21 Per Gustavsson                 OK Klyftamo                40.17
  22 A-L Andersson                  LVSK                       40.41
  23 Ulla Öhrström                  OK Amne                    40.44
  24 Lars Pettersson                OK P4                      41.31
  25 Bernt Riis                     IF Hagen                   42.19
  26 Roland Axelsson                OK P4                      42.59
  27 Rune Brandshage                IK Gandvik                 43.34
  28 Arne Andersson                 OK P4                      43.46
  29 Jan Bengtsson                  OK Klyftamo                45.31
  30 Alva Johansson                 OK Skogsstjärnan           45.33
  31 Bo Pehrson                     Istrums SK                 45.44
  32 Ingemar Glad                   OK P4                      46.13
  33 Ingvar Andersson               Mariestads FK              46.24
  34 Arne Möller                    Hjobygdens OK              57.04
  35 Bengt Wallenius                Skogsstjärnan              57.27
  36 Sam Andersson                  LVSK                       58.02



Kort-korta   (28)         2000 m 

   1 Stig Sahl                      IF Hagen                   29.25
   2 Kurt Fors                      OK Klyftamo                29.31
   3 Bengt Jansson                  OK Skogsstjärnan           30.44
   4 Stig Persson                   OK Klyftamo                32.01
   5 Tomas Liffner                  Falköpings AIK             33.20
   6 Gunvor Persson                 Wilske                     35.00
   7 Lars Ljunggren                 IK Gandvik                 35.29
   8 Lennart Kjellberg              Istrums SK                 35.30
   9 Elof Hedström                  Floby OK                   35.32
  10 Lars Hedberg                   OK Klyftamo                36.25
  11 Stig Persson                   Wilske                     37.08
  12 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            OK Klyftamo                37.41
  13 Kjell Björklund                IK Gandvik                 37.53
  14 Kerstin Beckman                LVSK                       39.18
  15 Kristina Backman               Lidköpings VSK             39.18
  16 Yvon Holmbäck                  Hjobygdens OK              39.57
  17 Sven-Åke Svensson              OK Klyftamo                40.11
  18 Inga-Maj Österholm             OK Skogsstjärnan           40.23
  19 Birgitta Eimersson             LVSK                       43.18
  20 Lilian Bengtsson               OK Amne                    44.01
  21 N-E Fredriksson                IF Hagen                   50.47
  22 Erik Karlsson                  Ryda SK                    51.37
  23 Kurt Fredriksson               IF Hagen                   52.18
  24 Stina Karlsson                 OK Klyftamo                58.11
  25 Per Karlsson                   OK Klyftamo                58.22
  26 Arne Carlsson                  Falköpings AIK OK          64.04

     Mary Svensson                  OK Klyftamo               Felst.
     Ulf Bergqvist                  Ik Gandvik                Felst.