Pensionärs-OL 2008-10-09 Lidköping
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa banan  (30)         2000 m 

   1 Lars Finbom                    Ok Landehof                33.55
   2 Kjell-Åke Isaksson             Skogshjortarna             39.04
   3 Bengt Andersson                Sisu Tidaholm              40.11
   4 Bengt Ståhl                    Hjobygdens OK              41.27
   5 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestads FK              42.18
   6 Sigvard Oskarsson              Istrums SK                 43.03
   7 Rolf Einarsson                 IF Hagen                   43.33
   8 Harry Sundberg                 OK Klyftamo                44.09
   9 Carl-Otto Wijkmark             IF Hagen                   44.22
  10 Ronny Andersson                Skogshjortarna             45.18
  11 Karl Bergstrand                Hjobygdens OK              45.31
  12 Stig Bengtsson                 OK Amne                    46.20
  13 Anne-Marie Holmström           IK Gandvik                 46.36
  14 Sune Hagström                  IK Gandvik                 47.11
  15 Ingemar Holmberg               IF Hagen                   47.21
  16 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrums SK                 47.22
  17 Anders Berglund                Skogshjortarna             47.38
  18 Lars Wahlström                 Istrums SK                 47.46
  19 Alvar Andersson                Tibro OK                   48.13
  20 Åke Karlsson                   SOK Träff                  48.16
  21 Åke Nordberg                   OK Klyftamo                49.36
  22 Göran Hellgren                 IK Gandvik                 52.00
  23 Johnny Asp                     T2 IF                      52.26
  24 Sven-Olof Sandstedt            Falköpings AIK OK          52.38
  25 L-E Höök                       IK Gandvik                 55.04
  26 Uno Andersson                  OK Klyftamo                55.10
  27 Lars-OlofLanfeldt              Skogshjortarna             56.38
  28 Åke Johansson                  LVSK                       60.14
  29 BertilHolmqvist                IK Gandvik                 61.55
  30 Heikki Rissanen                Mariestads FK              71.40



Mellanbanan  (43)         2800 m 

   1 Sune Gustavsson                Tibro OK                   30.07
   2 Börje Sundberg                 IK Albion                  30.45
   3 Sture Pettersson               FAIK                       31.49
   4 Leif Rydberg                   Istrums SK                 32.55
   5 Jan Holmgren                   IF Sisu                    33.25
   6 Rolf Gabrielsson               FAIK                       33.43
   7 Jan-Olav Carlsson              IF Hagen                   33.45
   8 Kjell Persson                  Mariestads FK              34.20
   9 Lennart Krantz                 OK Klyftamo                34.32
  10 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköpings AIK             35.03
  11 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           OK Klyftamo                35.07
  12 Birgit Lång                    OK Klyftamo                35.15
  13 Torsten Björkeroth             OK P4                      35.34
  14 Hans André                     IF Hagen                   36.14
  15 Arne Kämpe                     Sisu Tidaholm              36.16
  16 Bo Adamsson                    FAIK                       36.17
  17 P-O Johansson                  OK Klyftamo                36.42
  18 Bertil Andersson               Sisu Tidaholm              37.50
  19 Regor Niklasson                IK Albion                  38.15
  20 Kerstin Wallenius              OK Skogsstjärnan           38.21
  21 Stig Gustafsson                IF Hagen                   38.26
  22 Willy Friberg                  Istrums SK                 38.29
  23 K-E Johansson                  Istrums SK                 39.06
  24 Anders Nilsson                 Istrums SK                 40.11
  25 Folke Hörstrand                OK Klyftamo                40.16
  26 Sven Eriksson                  OK Skogsstjärnan           40.29
  27 Mary Rydén                     IFK Skövde                 40.42
  28 Ingemar Öberg                  OK Kullingshof             41.24
  29 Birgitta Parkner               OK Landehof                42.26
  30 Christer Henriksgård           OK Klyftamo                43.57
  31 Bertil Andersson               Tidaholms SOK Sisu         45.27
  32 Anita Norberg                  OK Klyftamo                45.27
  33 Göte Wikenborg                 IFK Skövde                 45.47
  34 Evert Tapper                   IF Hagen                   46.57
  35 Bo Öhrström                    OK Amne                    47.06
  36 Kenneth Mörk                   IK Wilske                  47.32
  37 Harry Brandqvist               Sisu Tidaholm              48.36
  38 Berith Hallqvist               Ryda SK                    49.06
  39 Anita Pehrson                  Istrums SK                 53.46
  40 Bo Everfalk                    IK Wilske                  56.31
  41 Ing-Marie Wijkmark             IF Hagen                   74.48

     Monica Nicklasson              IK Albion                 Felst.
     Rolf Gustafsson                LVSK                      Felst.



Korta banan  (40)         3500 m 

   1 Gunnar Bryst                   Hjobygdens OK              27.19
   2 Bernt Olsson                   OK Klyftamo                27.44
   3 Arnold Liljegren               OK Gränsen                 28.15
   4 Holger Larsson                 Tibro OK                   28.25
   5 Karl-Ivar Blomberg             OK Klyftamo                28.48
   6 Inge Berg                      Hjobygdens OK              29.29
   7 Hjerp                          Istrums SK                 30.04
   8 Birgit Carlsson                Mariestads FK              31.06
   9 Bengt Åkerström                SOK Träff                  31.46
  10 Bertil Ryberg                  OK Klyftamo                32.21
  11 Ingemar Glad                   OK P4                      33.14
  12 Kurt Johansson                 Skogsstjärnan              34.18
  13 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestads FK              34.55
  14 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköpings OK              35.07
  15 Ulla Öhrström                  OK Amne                    35.11
  16 Kurt Fors                      OK Klyftamo                35.44
  17 A-L Andersson                  LVSK                       35.55
  18 Roland Gustafsson              Hjobygdens OK              36.54
  19 Börje Karlsson                 Ryda SK                    37.38
  20 Anders Nilsson                 Ryda SK                    37.45
  21 Bernt Riis                     IF Hagen                   38.06
  22 Lars Sennberg                  Tibro OK                   38.20
  23 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            OK Skogsstjärnan           38.38
  24 Roland Axelsson                OK P4                      40.27
  25 Arne Gabrielsson               IF Hagen                   40.39
  26 Berit Karlsson                 Ryda SK                    41.09
  27 Margareta Holmberg             IF Hagen                   42.47
  28 Sigurd Odenö                   T2 IF                      42.56
  29 Margit Ryberg                  OK Klyftamo                43.39
  30 Sam Andersson                  LVSK                       44.25
  31 Britta Sahl                    IF Hagen                   44.34
  32 Åke Gustavsson                 Hjobygdens OK              45.42
  33 Ingemar Nyberg                 LVSK                       46.50
  34 Per Gustavsson                 OK Klyftamo                48.38
  35 Bo Pehrson                     Istrums SK                 49.31
  36 Bengt Wallenius                Skogsstjärnan              55.06
  37 Ingvar Andersson               Mariestads FK              57.44
  38 Arne Möller                    Hjobygdens OK              60.06

     Gustav Landenmark              OK Skogsstjärnan          Felst.
     Sven-Erik Andersson            FAIK                      Felst.



Kort-korta   (26)         4600 m 

   1 Stig Persson                   OK Klyftamo                22.06
   2 NN                             NN                         25.41
   3 Stig Sahl                      IF Hagen                   26.13
   4 Bengt Carlqvist                OK P4                      27.14
   5 Ingvar Johansson               FAIK                       27.24
   6 Sven-Åke Svensson              OK Klyftamo                29.07
   7 Lars Hedberg                   OK Klyftamo                30.07
   8 Mary Svensson                  OK Klyftamo                31.05
   9 Tomas Liffner                  Falköpings AIK             31.05
  10 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            OK Klyftamo                31.11
  11 Lars Ljunggren                 IK Gandvik                 32.11
  12 Jürg Grisseniam                Skogshjortarna             32.55
  13 Lennart Kjellberg              Istrums SK                 33.49
  14 Bengt Olsson                   FAIK                       34.53
  15 Yvon Holmbäck                  Hjobygdens OK              39.06
  16 Ilse Hermansson                FAlköpings AIK             39.35
  17 Stina Karlsson                 OK Klyftamo                41.18
  18 Per Karlsson                   OK Klyftamo                41.31
  19 Kurt Fredriksson               IF Hagen                   41.31
  20 N-E Fredriksson                IF Hagen                   42.28
  21 Erik Karlsson                  Ryda SK                    44.17
  22 Eivor Johansson                LVSK                       44.40

     Gunvor Persson                 Wilske                    Felst.
     Arne Carlsson                  Falköpings AIK OK         Felst.
     Stig Persson                   Wilske                    Felst.
     Birgitta Eimersson             LVSK                      Felst.