Pensionärs-OL 2008-10-02 Billingehus
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa banan  (28)         4800 m 

   1 Lars Finbom                    Ok Landehof                40.06
   2 Kennnet Ivehag                 Främmestads IK             41.14
   3 Bengt Ståhl                    Hjobygdens OK              44.19
   4 Harry Sundberg                 OK Klyftamo                50.00
   5 Krister Karlsson               Istrums SK                 50.24
   6 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestads FK              51.26
   7 Gert Johansson                 Istrums SK                 54.37
   8 Sune Hagström                  IK Gandvik                 55.25
   9 Roland Sundberg                Mariestads FK              56.00
  10 Stig Bengtsson                 OK Amne                    56.22
  11 Anne-Marie Holmström           IK Gandvik                 56.48
  12 Karl Bergstrand                Hjobygdens OK              56.52
  13 Göran Hellgren                 IK Gandvik                 59.14
  14 Heikki Rissanen                Mariestads FK              59.17
  15 Åke Karlsson                   SOK Träff                  60.34
  16 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrums SK                 61.17
  17 John Henriksson                Tibro OK                   61.36
  18 Mats Johansson                 LVSK                       62.28
  19 Gunnar Olausson                LVSK                       66.37
  20 Stig-Olof Pettersson           LVSK                       70.53
  21 BertilHolmqvist                IK Gandvik                 71.56
  22 Åke Johansson                  LVSK                       73.05
  23 Torbjörn Hagin                 IK Gandvik                 81.42
  24 Uno Andersson                  OK Klyftamo                81.42

     Kent Svedberg                  IF Hagen                  Felst.
     Göran Malmberg                 IK Gandvik                Felst.
     Sven-Olof Sandstedt            Falköpings AIK OK         Felst.
     Magnus Södervall               IK Gandvik                Felst.



Mellanbanan  (40)         3900 m 

   1 Åke Nordberg                   OK Klyftamo                41.20
   2 Sune Gustavsson                Tibro OK                   42.17
   3 Bengt Andersson                Ryda SK                    43.09
   4 Lennart Krantz                 OK Klyftamo                43.21
   5 Evert Johansson                Ryda SK                    44.26
   6 Börje Sundberg                 IK Albion                  45.26
   7 Kjell Persson                  Mariestads FK              45.32
   8 Lars Lång                      OK Klyftamo                46.08
   9 Sture Pettersson               FAIK                       46.21
  10 Jan-Olav Carlsson              IF Hagen                   47.41
  11 Ulla Höök                      OK Klyftamo                48.52
  12 Stig Gustafsson                IF Hagen                   49.19
  13 Lennart Österlund              Frisene                    49.53
  14 Kerstin Wallenius              OK Skogsstjärnan           50.21
  15 Birgit Lång                    OK Klyftamo                51.00
  16 Bertil Andersson               Tidaholms SOK Sisu         51.44
  17 Anita Norberg                  OK Klyftamo                51.44
  18 NN                             NN                         52.01
  19 Lennart Hedström               Floby OK                   53.04
  20 Torsten Björkeroth             OK P4                      53.28
  21 Arne Kämpe                     Sisu Tidaholm              53.49
  22 Mary Rydén                     IFK Skövde                 53.54
  23 K-E Johansson                  Istrums SK                 54.24
  24 Sven Eriksson                  OK Skogsstjärnan           54.37
  25 Kerstin Hagström               IK Gandvik                 55.00
  26 NN                             NN                         55.54
  27 Bo Öhrström                    OK Amne                    58.02
  28 Anders Nilsson                 Istrums SK                 59.12
  29 Willy Friberg                  Istrums SK                 59.37
  30 Bernt Breding                  OK Träff                   59.37
  31 Göte Wikenborg                 IFK Skövde                 60.15
  32 Leif Rydberg                   Istrums SK                 60.43
  33 P-O Johansson                  OK Klyftamo                61.36
  34 Kuno Ekdal                     OK P4                      64.20
  35 Monica Nicklasson              IK Albion                  68.18
  36 Kurt Stenberg                  IK Gandvik                 69.37
  37 Ingrid Tengland                IK Gandvik                 71.04
  38 Birgitta Parkner               OK Landehof                73.09
  39 Bo Everfalk                    IK Wilske                  76.31

     Rolf Gustafsson                LVSK                      Felst.



Korta banan  (47)         2800 m 

   1 Regor Niklasson                IK Albion                  33.35
   2 Bernt Olsson                   OK Klyftamo                34.47
   3 Rune Karlsson                  FAIK                       35.36
   4 Karl-Ivar Blomberg             OK Klyftamo                36.31
   5 Bertil Ryberg                  OK Klyftamo                36.50
   6 Sven-Erik Andersson            FAIK                       37.07
   7 Holger Larsson                 Tibro OK                   37.26
   8 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           OK Klyftamo                38.00
   9 Kurt Johansson                 Skogsstjärnan              38.43
  10 Roland Axelsson                OK P4                      38.48
  11 Ulf Nyström                    LVSK                       38.51
  12 Arnold Liljegren               OK Gränsen                 38.56
  13 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestads FK              39.15
  14 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköpings VSK             39.55
  15 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköpings OK              40.47
  16 NN                             OK P4                      41.38
  17 Börje Karlsson                 Ryda SK                    41.41
  18 L-E Höök                       IK Gandvik                 41.45
  19 Inge Berg                      Hjobygdens OK              41.48
  20 Margit Ryberg                  OK Klyftamo                41.56
  21 Christer Henriksgård           OK Klyftamo                42.03
  22 Anders Nilsson                 Ryda SK                    42.49
  23 A-L Andersson                  LVSK                       43.58
  24 Ingemar Glad                   OK P4                      44.22
  25 Bernt Riis                     IF Hagen                   44.43
  26 Ulla Öhrström                  OK Amne                    45.36
  27 Thore Johansson                IK Gandvik                 46.14
  28 Margareta Holmberg             IF Hagen                   46.19
  29 Lars Sennberg                  Tibro OK                   46.40
  30 Håkan Bark                     IF Hagen                   48.37
  31 Birgit Carlsson                Mariestads FK              48.59
  32 Arne Andersson                 OK P4                      49.20
  33 Lars Pettersson                OK P4                      50.16
  34 Anita Pehrson                  Istrums SK                 51.15
  35 Britt-Marie Rydberg            Istrums SK                 51.26
  36 Sam Andersson                  LVSK                       54.01
  37 Per Gustavsson                 OK Klyftamo                54.09
  38 Bo Pehrson                     Istrums SK                 55.58
  39 Sigurd Odenö                   T2 IF                      59.36
  40 Enar Höglund                   IK Wilske                  61.48
  41 Hjerp                          Istrums SK                 67.34
  42 Lilian Bengtsson               OK Amne                    71.43
  43 Manfred Helander               OK P4                      90.05

     Rolf Frimodig                  LVSK                      Felst.
     Alva Johansson                 OK Skogsstjärnan          Felst.
     Karl Lundh                     LVSK                      Felst.
     Ingvar Andersson               Mariestads FK             Felst.



Kort-korta   (26)         1800 m 

   1 Tomas Liffner                  Falköpings AIK             26.42
   2 Kurt Fors                      OK Klyftamo                27.59
   3 Ingvar Johansson               FAIK                       28.19
   4 Berit Karlsson                 Ryda SK                    30.13
   5 Arne Wahlgren                  SOK Träff                  30.17
   6 Ingemar Nyberg                 LVSK                       32.45
   7 Yngve Andersson                LVSK                       34.11
   8 Lars Ljunggren                 IK Gandvik                 35.12
   9 Gunnar Källman                 Herrljunga SK Skid o       35.49
  10 Lars Hedberg                   OK Klyftamo                37.41
  11 Sven-Åke Svensson              OK Klyftamo                38.14
  12 Stig Persson                   OK Klyftamo                38.33
  13 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            OK Klyftamo                38.36
  14 Mary Svensson                  OK Klyftamo                38.43
  15 Ilse Hermansson                FAlköpings AIK             38.51
  16 Birgitta Eimersson             LVSK                       39.37
  17 Gustav Landenmark              OK Skogsstjärnan           39.38
  18 Gunnar Nilsson                 Sisu Tidaholm              41.01
  19 L-E Lööf                       IK Gandvik                 42.07
  20 Elof Hedström                  Floby OK                   42.51
  21 Arne Carlsson                  Falköpings AIK OK          43.24
  22 Erik Karlsson                  Ryda SK                    44.12
  23 Per Karlsson                   OK Klyftamo                51.48
  24 Stina Karlsson                 OK Klyftamo                52.52
  25 Yvon Holmbäck                  Hjobygdens OK              53.33

     Anne-Marie Tillman             FAIK                      Felst.