Pensionärs-OL 2008-09-23 Tidaholm
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa banan  (35)         4100 m 

   1 Lars Finbom                    Ok Landehof                33.40
   2 Lennart Höje                   OK Ravinen                 34.42
   3 Kennnet Ivehag                 Främmestads IK             35.56
   4 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestads FK              37.21
   5 Krister Karlsson               Istrums SK                 38.52
   6 Bengt Andersson                Sisu Tidaholm              40.32
   7 Bengt Ståhl                    Hjobygdens OK              41.02
   8 Rolf Einarsson                 IF Hagen                   43.04
   9 Carl-Otto Wijkmark             IF Hagen                   43.21
  10 Kent Svedberg                  IF Hagen                   44.20
  11 Folke Dahlen                   LVSK                       44.21
  12 Alvar Andersson                Tibro OK                   44.30
  13 Roland Sundberg                Mariestads FK              44.39
  14 John Henriksson                Tibro OK                   44.43
  15 Harry Sundberg                 OK Klyftamo                45.20
  16 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrums SK                 46.13
  17 Åke Karlsson                   SOK Träff                  46.14
  18 Stig Bengtsson                 OK Amne                    46.50
  19 Karl Bergstrand                Hjobygdens OK              48.28
  20 Sune Hagström                  IK Gandvik                 49.27
  21 Åke Nordberg                   OK Klyftamo                50.49
  22 Anne-Marie Holmström           IK Gandvik                 52.31
  23 Heikki Rissanen                Mariestads FK              52.51
  24 Mats Johansson                 LVSK                       53.46
  25 Lars Wahlström                 Istrums SK                 54.04
  26 Johnny Asp                     T2 IF                      54.08
  27 Uno Andersson                  OK Klyftamo                54.31
  28 Gunnar Olausson                LVSK                       54.39
  29 Anders Nilsson                 Istrums SK                 55.07
  30 Sven-Olof Sandstedt            Falköpings AIK OK          57.46
  31 L-E Höök                       IK Gandvik                 59.06
  32 BertilHolmqvist                IK Gandvik                 61.30
  33 Torbjörn Hagin                 IK Gandvik                 62.23
  34 Stig-Olof Pettersson           LVSK                       89.57

     Toivo Voudinmäki               Mullsjö SOK               Felst.



Mellanbanan  (41)         3500 m 

   1 Rolf Gabrielsson               FAIK                       38.06
   2 Evert Johansson                Ryda SK                    40.23
   3 Sture Pettersson               FAIK                       41.29
   4 Kjell Persson                  Mariestads FK              42.14
   5 Birgit Lång                    OK Klyftamo                43.00
   6 Bengt Andersson                Ryda SK                    43.06
   7 Börje Sundberg                 IK Albion                  43.20
   8 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköpings AIK             44.02
   9 Lars Lång                      OK Klyftamo                44.36
  10 Arne Kämpe                     Sisu Tidaholm              46.17
  11 Lennart Krantz                 OK Klyftamo                46.21
  12 Kerstin Wallenius              OK Skogsstjärnan           47.21
  13 Leif Rydberg                   Istrums SK                 48.28
  14 Sune Gustavsson                Tibro OK                   48.32
  15 Ulla Höök                      OK Klyftamo                49.17
  16 Bernt Breding                  OK Träff                   49.28
  17 Folke Hörstrand                OK Klyftamo                52.15
  18 K-E Johansson                  Istrums SK                 52.17
  19 Christer Henriksgård           OK Klyftamo                52.41
  20 Sven Eriksson                  OK Skogsstjärnan           53.09
  21 Urban Spånmark                 Mullsjö SOK                53.28
  22 Kerstin Hagström               IK Gandvik                 53.36
  23 Hans André                     IF Hagen                   54.48
  24 Kurt Stenberg                  IK Gandvik                 55.36
  25 Lennart Österlund              Frisene                    55.52
  26 Lennart Hedström               Floby OK                   56.25
  27 Bo Öhrström                    OK Amne                    56.41
  28 Evert Tapper                   IF Hagen                   56.51
  29 Anita Norberg                  OK Klyftamo                57.20
  30 Bertil Andersson               Tidaholms SOK Sisu         57.20
  31 Karl Lundh                     LVSK                       58.16
  32 Göte Wikenborg                 IFK Skövde                 59.52
  33 Thore Johansson                IK Gandvik                 60.30
  34 Bo Everfalk                    IK Wilske                  61.28
  35 Göran Malmberg                 IK Gandvik                 61.45
  36 Mary Rydén                     IFK Skövde                 64.51
  37 Kuno Ekdal                     OK P4                      73.30
  38 Birgitta Parkner               OK Landehof                76.42
  39 Rolf Gustafsson                LVSK                       93.33

     Sven-Erik Sjöholm              Mullsjö SOK               Felst.
     Monica Nicklasson              IK Albion                 Felst.



Korta banan  (40)         2900 m 

   1 P-O Johansson                  OK Klyftamo                29.22
   2 Holger Larsson                 Tibro OK                   33.28
   3 Ingemar Glad                   OK P4                      33.49
   4 Regor Niklasson                IK Albion                  35.48
   5 Birgit Carlsson                Mariestads FK              37.55
   6 Ulf Nyström                    LVSK                       38.13
   7 Karl-Ivar Blomberg             Mariestads FK              38.25
   8 Margit Ryberg                  OK Klyftamo                39.02
   9 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköpings OK              39.18
  10 Anders Nilsson                 Ryda SK                    39.41
  11 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköpings VSK             39.45
  12 Rune Brandshage                IK Gandvik                 40.18
  13 Roland Gustafsson              Hjobygdens OK              40.26
  14 Bernt Olsson                   OK Klyftamo                40.53
  15 Hjerp                          Istrums SK                 41.50
  16 Bernt Riis                     IF Hagen                   42.03
  17 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestads FK              42.14
  18 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           OK Klyftamo                42.33
  19 Britt-Marie Rydberg            Istrums SK                 43.11
  20 Lars Sennberg                  Tibro OK                   44.08
  21 Marianne Bäck                  Tidaholms SOK Sisu         44.21
  22 Kurt Johansson                 Skogsstjärnan              44.58
  23 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            OK Skogsstjärnan           45.46
  24 Torsten Björkeroth             OK P4                      46.59
  25 Roland Axelsson                OK P4                      47.40
  26 Ingvar Andersson               Mariestads FK              47.47
  27 Arne Andersson                 OK P4                      47.48
  28 Margareta Holmberg             IF Hagen                   47.53
  29 Lars Pettersson                OK P4                      48.03
  30 Sven-Erik Andersson            FAIK                       48.48
  31 Per Gustavsson                 OK Klyftamo                49.16
  32 Anita Pehrson                  Istrums SK                 50.06
  33 Britta Sahl                    IF Hagen                   51.41
  34 Bo Pehrson                     Istrums SK                 53.52
  35 Bengt Wallenius                Skogsstjärnan              54.18
  36 Sigurd Odenö                   T2 IF                      54.31
  37 Inge Berg                      Hjobygdens OK              57.30
  38 Manfred Helander               OK P4                      63.30
  39 Jan Bengtsson                  OK Klyftamo                68.52

     Erling Gökstorp                Broddetorp                Felst.



Kort-korta   (30)         2100 m 

   1 Kurt Fors                      OK Klyftamo                32.04
   2 Ingvar Johansson               FAIK                       34.59
   3 Ingemar Nyberg                 LVSK                       36.42
   4 John Jonsson                   IF Hagen                   37.53
   5 Anne-Marie Tillman             FAIK                       38.46
   6 Birgitta Eimersson             LVSK                       40.09
   7 Arne Carlsson                  Falköpings AIK OK          40.30
   8 Gunnar Källman                 Herrljunga SK Skid o       41.12
   9 Lars Ljunggren                 IK Gandvik                 42.01
  10 Stig Persson                   OK Klyftamo                42.10
  11 Tomas Liffner                  Falköpings AIK             43.30
  12 Gunvor Persson                 Wilske                     43.46
  13 Mary Svensson                  OK Klyftamo                44.46
  14 Ilse Hermansson                FAlköpings AIK             44.56
  15 Elof Hedström                  Floby OK                   45.57
  16 Stig Persson                   Wilske                     46.04
  17 Stina Karlsson                 OK Klyftamo                47.02
  18 Sven-Åke Svensson              OK Klyftamo                47.31
  19 Per Karlsson                   OK Klyftamo                48.11
  20 Bengt Olsson                   FAIK                       48.49
  21 Erik Karlsson                  Ryda SK                    50.26
  22 Maj-Britt Jonsason             IF Hagen                   52.06
  23 Bertil Bengtsson               OK Kullingshof             53.02
  24 Lars Hedberg                   OK Klyftamo                53.08
  25 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            OK Klyftamo                53.57
  26 Kurt Fredriksson               IF Hagen                   59.07
  27 N-E Fredriksson                IF Hagen                   59.24
  28 Arne Möller                    Hjobygdens OK              62.37
  29 Ulf Bergqvist                  Ik Gandvik                 64.32

     Yvon Holmbäck                  Hjobygdens OK             Felst.