Pensionärs-OL 2008-08-21 Levene
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa banan  (41)         4100 m 

   1 Lars Finbom                    Ok Landehof                35.12
   2 Rickard Karlsson               Ryda SK                    37.03
   3 Jens Lindström                 Tibro OK                   39.08
   4 Bengt Ståhl                    Hjobygdens OK              39.41
   5 Lars-OlofLanfeldt              Skogshjortarna             40.03
   6 Rolf Einarsson                 IF Hagen                   40.27
   7 Ronny Andersson                Skogshjortarna             41.58
   8 Kjell-Åke Isaksson             Skogshjortarna             42.03
   9 Bror Pahlgren                  Vänersborgs Sk             43.48
  10 Stig Bengtsson                 OK Amne                    43.58
  11 Torbjörn Larsson               LVSK                       44.52
  12 Lars-Erik Larsson              OK Amne                    45.36
  13 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           OK Klyftamo                45.39
  14 Kent Carlgren                  Skogshjortarna             46.04
  15 Anders Berglund                Skogshjortarna             46.49
  16 Rolf Gabrielsson               FAIK                       47.04
  17 Åke Nordberg                   OK Klyftamo                47.11
  18 Sven-Olof Sandstedt            Falköpings AIK OK          47.24
  19 Harry Sundberg                 OK Klyftamo                47.45
  20 Jan Elfsberg                   Falköpings AIK OK          49.16
  21 Karl Bergstrand                Hjobygdens OK              49.43
  22 Bengt Andersson                Ryda SK                    49.51
  23 Heikki Rissanen                Mariestads FK              49.56
  24 Regor Niklasson                IK Albion                  50.56
  25 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrums SK                 52.06
  26 Mats Johansson                 LVSK                       52.07
  27 Sune Hagström                  IK Gandvik                 52.27
  28 Anne-Marie Holmström           IK Gandvik                 52.48
  29 Carl-Otto Wijkmark             IF Hagen                   53.03
  30 John Henriksson                Tibro OK                   54.27
  31 Göran Hellgren                 IK Gandvik                 54.51
  32 Uno Andersson                  OK Klyftamo                55.00
  33 Åke Johansson                  LVSK                       57.38
  34 Torbjörn Hagin                 IK Gandvik                 58.43
  35 Johnny Asp                     T2 IF                      60.33
  36 Gunnar Olausson                LVSK                       61.41
  37 Alvar Andersson                Tibro OK                   64.48
  38 Gunnar Johansson               Mariestads FK              68.06
  39 Anders Nilsson                 Istrums SK                 90.19

     Lennart Krantz                 OK Klyftamo               Felst.
     Roland Nilsson                 Falköpings AIK OK         Felst.



Mellanbanan  (27)         3600 m 

   1 Sune Gustavsson                Tibro OK                   40.06
   2 Angelica Brandqvist            Tibro OK                   41.57
   3 Sture Pettersson               FAIK                       42.18
   4 Kjell Persson                  Mariestads FK              42.47
   5 Börje Sundberg                 IK Albion                  43.07
   6 Lars Lång                      OK Klyftamo                45.06
   7 Birgit Lång                    OK Klyftamo                45.37
   8 Stig Sahl                      IF Hagen                   46.18
   9 Kenneth Mörk                   IK Wilske                  50.27
  10 Bertil Ryberg                  OK Klyftamo                50.47
  11 Ulla Höök                      OK Klyftamo                51.19
  12 Lennart Österlund              Frisene                    52.26
  13 Leif Rydberg                   Istrums SK                 52.45
  14 Sven Eriksson                  OK Skogsstjärnan           53.07
  15 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköpings AIK             53.40
  16 Monica Nicklasson              IK Albion                  53.58
  17 Anita Norberg                  OK Klyftamo                54.26
  18 Stig Gustafsson                IF Hagen                   54.38
  19 Bo Adamsson                    FAIK                       55.56
  20 Lennart Hedström               Floby OK                   57.34
  21 Kerstin Hagström               IK Gandvik                 58.04
  22 Rolf Frimodig                  LVSK                       60.02
  23 Birgitta Parkner               OK Landehof                62.19
  24 Kurt Stenberg                  IK Gandvik                 62.43
  25 Folke Hörstrand                OK Klyftamo                65.02
  26 Bertil Holmqvist               IK Gandvik                 65.46

     Bo Everfalk                    OK P4                     Felst.



Korta banan  (38)         2700 m 

   1 Jan-Olav Carlsson              IF Hagen                   32.36
   2 Ann-Christin Carlsson          IF Hagen                   32.57
   3 Bernt Olsson                   OK Klyftamo                34.24
   4 Lisa Gabrielsson               Falköpings AIK OK          35.07
   5 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköpings VSK             35.07
   6 Torsten Björkeroth             OK P4                      35.34
   7 Per Gustavsson                 OK Klyftamo                36.23
   8 Inge Berg                      Hjobygdens OK              39.07
   9 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköpings OK              40.24
  10 Roland Axelsson                OK P4                      40.42
  11 Gunnar Källman                 Herrljunga SK Skid o       42.01
  12 Margit Ryberg                  OK Klyftamo                43.17
  13 Hjerp                          Istrums SK                 43.33
  14 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestads FK              43.36
  15 Birgit Carlsson                Mariestads FK              44.31
  16 Thore Johansson                IK Gandvik                 45.25
  17 Karl Erik Helin                Hjobygdens OK              47.05
  18 Arne Svan                      Främmestads IK             48.03
  19 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            OK Skogsstjärnan           48.20
  20 Sven-Åke Svensson              OK Klyftamo                49.57
  21 Britta Sahl                    IF Hagen                   50.23
  22 Anita Pehrson                  Istrums SK                 51.11
  23 A-L Andersson                  LVSK                       51.37
  24 Ingemar Glad                   OK P4                      53.44
  25 Sam Andersson                  LVSK                       53.52
  26 Rune Brandshage                IK Gandvik                 54.22
  27 Sigurd Odenö                   T2 IF                      56.07
  28 Jan Bengtsson                  OK Klyftamo                58.59
  29 Alva Johansson                 OK Skogsstjärnan           59.37
  30 Arne Andersson                 OK P4                      59.49
  31 Ing-Marie Wijkmark             IF Hagen                   62.21
  32 Ruth Nyström                   OK Amne                    63.44
  33 Erik Karlsson                  Ryda SK                    73.11
  34 Ingvar Andersson               Mariestads FK              79.58

     Eivor Johansson                LVSK                      Felst.
     Lars Pettersson                OK P4                     Felst.
     NN                             NN                        Felst.
     Roland Gustafsson              Hjobygdens OK             Felst.



Kort-korta   (22)         2000 m 

   1 Kurt Fors                      OK Klyftamo                28.30
   2 Elof Hedström                  Floby OK                   34.57
   3 Arnold Berggren                IK Gandvik                 36.14
   4 Ingemar Nyberg                 LVSK                       38.58
   5 Stig Persson                   OK Klyftamo                41.55
   6 Stig Persson                   Wilske                     46.01
   7 Bertil Bengtsson               OK Kullingshof             46.32
   8 Birgitta Eimersson             LVSK                       46.43
   9 Kjell Björklund                IK Gandvik                 46.50
  10 Gunvor Persson                 Wilske                     48.13
  11 Gustav Landenmark              OK Skogsstjärnan           48.15
  12 N-E Fredriksson                IF Hagen                   49.54
  13 Maj-Britt Jonsason             IF Hagen                   51.32
  14 John Jonsson                   IF Hagen                   53.03
  15 Arne Carlsson                  Falköpings AIK OK          58.47
  16 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            OK Klyftamo                58.55
  17 Ilse Hermansson                FAlköpings AIK             58.58
  18 Lars Ljunggren                 IK Gandvik                 65.03
  19 Manfred Helander               OK P4                      86.09

     Bo Pehrson                     Istrums SK                Felst.
     Mary Svensson                  OK Klyftamo               Felst.
     Ingvar Johansson               FAIK                      Felst.