Pensionärs-OL 2008-08-14 Ullene
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa banan  (35)         4100 m 

   1 Simon Sandari                  LVSK                       27.25
   2 Jens Lindström                 Tibro OK                   34.31
   3 Lars Finbom                    Ok Landehof                39.13
   4 Bengt Ståhl                    Hjobygdens OK              39.29
   5 Torbjörn Larsson               LVSK                       41.00
   6 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           OK Klyftamo                41.37
   7 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestads FK              43.13
   8 Harry Sundberg                 OK Klyftamo                44.41
   9 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrums SK                 45.25
  10 Ingemar Holmberg               IF Hagen                   45.39
  11 Stig Bengtsson                 OK Amne                    45.40
  12 Rolf Einarsson                 IF Hagen                   46.36
  13 Åke Nordberg                   OK Klyftamo                48.08
  14 Carl-Otto Wijkmark             IF Hagen                   51.25
  15 Sune Hagström                  IK Gandvik                 51.56
  16 Roland Sundberg                Mariestads FK              52.09
  17 Karl Bergstrand                Hjobygdens OK              53.39
  18 Mats Johansson                 LVSK                       54.46
  19 Gert Johansson                 Istrums SK                 56.17
  20 Folke Dahlen                   LVSK                       57.50
  21 Göran Hellgren                 IK Gandvik                 57.56
  22 Sigvard Oskarsson              Istrums SK                 66.21
  23 Kristina Sundberg              Mariestads FK              66.23
  24 Stig-Olof Pettersson           LVSK                       66.42
  25 Åke Karlsson                   SOK Träff                  71.27
  26 Gunnar Olausson                LVSK                       71.37
  27 Åke Johansson                  LVSK                       79.59
  28 Heikki Rissanen                Mariestads FK              81.51
  29 Gunnar Johansson               Mariestads FK              81.53
  30 Torbjörn Hagin                 IK Gandvik                 87.36

     Göran Malmberg                 IK Gandvik                Felst.
     Emil Börjesson                 LVSK                      Felst.
     Urban Spånmark                 Mullsjö SOK               Felst.
     Anders Nilsson                 Istrums SK                Felst.
     Johnny Asp                     T2 IF                     Felst.



Mellanbanan  (31)         3600 m 

   1 Rolf Gabrielsson               FAIK                       39.25
   2 Kjell Persson                  Mariestads FK              44.07
   3 Börje Sundberg                 IK Albion                  46.06
   4 Sune Gustavsson                Tibro OK                   46.36
   5 Bengt Andersson                Ryda SK                    48.48
   6 Knut Höök                      OK Klyftamo                49.21
   7 Stig Sahl                      IF Hagen                   49.39
   8 Evert Johansson                Ryda SK                    51.35
   9 Åke Hermansson                 Ryda SK                    53.13
  10 Stig Gustafsson                IF Hagen                   55.31
  11 Angelica Brandqvist            Tibro OK                   55.44
  12 Bertil Ryberg                  OK Klyftamo                56.38
  13 Leif Rydberg                   Istrums SK                 56.48
  14 Ulla Höök                      OK Klyftamo                57.21
  15 Göte Wikenborg                 IFK Skövde                 57.36
  16 Lars Lång                      OK Klyftamo                58.25
  17 Birgit Lång                    OK Klyftamo                60.18
  18 Sven Eriksson                  OK Skogsstjärnan           60.37
  19 L-E Höök                       IK Gandvik                 61.54
  20 Sture Pettersson               FAIK                       63.41
  21 Thore Johansson                IK Gandvik                 64.39
  22 Folke Hörstrand                OK Klyftamo                66.29
  23 Kerstin Wallenius              OK Skogsstjärnan           67.01
  24 Kurt Stenberg                  IK Gandvik                 67.35
  25 Enar Höglund                   IK Wilske                  71.34
  26 Bo Everfalk                    OK P4                      77.01
  27 Willy Friberg                  Istrums SK                 77.24
  28 Mary Rydén                     IFK Skövde                 77.48
  29 Kerstin Hagström               IK Gandvik                 80.29
  30 Kuno Ekdal                     OK P4                      86.57

     Hjerp                          Istrums SK                Felst.



Korta banan  (42)         2800 m 

   1 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköpings VSK             35.45
   2 Lisa Gabrielsson               Falköpings AIK OK          35.45
   3 Karl-Ivar Blomberg             Mariestads FK              35.48
   4 Bengt Åkerström                SOK Träff                  35.57
   5 Bibbi Appelgren                Mariestads FK              36.16
   6 Anders Nilsson                 Ryda SK                    38.05
   7 Bernt Olsson                   OK Klyftamo                39.09
   8 Anna-Stina Lindström           OK Skogsstjärnan           39.35
   9 Åke Gustavsson                 Hjobygdens OK              39.49
  10 Roland Gustafsson              Hjobygdens OK              40.43
  11 Inge Berg                      Hjobygdens OK              41.07
  12 Ulla Öhrström                  OK Amne                    42.18
  13 Börje Karlsson                 Ryda SK                    42.28
  14 ludvig karlsson                IK Gandvik                 43.01
  15 Sven-Åke Svensson              OK Klyftamo                43.24
  16 Per Gustavsson                 OK Klyftamo                43.40
  17 Margit Ryberg                  OK Klyftamo                44.34
  18 Gunnar Bryst                   Hjobygdens OK              44.38
  19 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestads FK              45.57
  20 Arne Wahlgren                  SOK Träff                  46.40
  21 A-L Andersson                  LVSK                       47.51
  22 Anita Pehrson                  Istrums SK                 48.38
  23 Roland Axelsson                OK P4                      48.50
  24 Margareta Holmberg             IF Hagen                   49.52
  25 Bernt Riis                     IF Hagen                   49.59
  26 Sigurd Odenö                   T2 IF                      51.33
  27 Yngve Andersson                LVSK                       51.37
  28 Torsten Björkeroth             OK P4                      52.27
  29 Sam Andersson                  LVSK                       52.35
  30 Britta Sahl                    IF Hagen                   52.52
  31 Arne Andersson                 OK P4                      53.55
  32 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            OK Skogsstjärnan           55.21
  33 Bo Pehrson                     Istrums SK                 61.58
  34 Lilian Bengtsson               OK Amne                    63.12
  35 Ing-Marie Wijkmark             IF Hagen                   64.11
  36 Jan Bengtsson                  OK Klyftamo                64.56

     Birgit Carlsson                Mariestads FK             Felst.
     Ruth Nyström                   OK Amne                   Felst.
     Rolf Gustafsson                LVSK                      Felst.
     Ingvar Andersson               Mariestads FK             Felst.
     Evert Tapper                   IF Hagen                  Felst.
     Rune Brandshage                IK Gandvik                Felst.



Kort-korta   (23)         2100 m 

   1 Gunnar Källman                 Herrljunga SK Skid o       38.41
   2 Ingvar Johansson               FAIK                       39.31
   3 Stig Persson                   Wilske                     40.42
   4 John Jonsson                   IF Hagen                   42.46
   5 Bertil Bengtsson               OK Kullingshof             45.50
   6 Sture Bertilsson               OK Klyftamo                47.41
   7 Erik Karlsson                  Ryda SK                    48.19
   8 Axel Johansson                 IK Gandvik                 49.37
   9 Per Karlsson                   OK Klyftamo                50.04
  10 Birgitta Eimersson             LVSK                       50.46
  11 Stina Karlsson                 OK Klyftamo                50.47
  12 Per Karlsson                   OK Klyftamo                50.47
  13 Gunvor Persson                 Wilske                     51.19
  14 Lars Hedberg                   OK Klyftamo                51.41
  15 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            OK Klyftamo                52.41
  16 Ingemar Nyberg                 LVSK                       54.08
  17 Kurt Fredriksson               IF Hagen                   58.23
  18 Maj-Britt Jonsason             IF Hagen                   73.25
  19 Bengt Olsson                   FAIK                       88.43
  20 Tomas Liffner                  Falköpings AIK             90.20

     Karl Erik Helin                Hjobygdens OK             Felst.
     Gunnar Nilsson                 Sisu Tidaholm             Felst.
     Lars Ljunggren                 IK Gandvik                Felst.