Pensionärs-OL 2008-06-24 Lidköping
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa banan  (29)         4300 m 

   1 Lars Finbom                    Ok Landehof                37.32
   2 Rolf Einarsson                 IF Hagen                   37.58
   3 Bengt Ståhl                    Hjobygdens OK              40.36
   4 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestads FK              42.31
   5 Lars-Erik Larsson              OK Amne                    43.29
   6 Bengt Andersson                Sisu Tidaholm              44.30
   7 Ingemar Holmberg               IF Hagen                   44.37
   8 Karl Bergstrand                Hjobygdens OK              45.06
   9 Torbjörn Larsson               LVSK                       46.53
  10 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           OK Klyftamo                47.33
  11 Roland Sandström               IF Hagen                   47.57
  12 Åke Nordberg                   OK Klyftamo                51.02
  13 Sigvard Oskarsson              Istrums SK                 51.38
  14 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrums SK                 52.30
  15 Heikki Rissanen                Mariestads FK              53.13
  16 Regor Niklasson                IK Albion                  53.14
  17 Åke Karlsson                   SOK Träff                  53.19
  18 Stig Bengtsson                 OK Amne                    54.02
  19 Sven-Olof Sandstedt            Falköpings AIK OK          54.09
  20 Uno Andersson                  OK Klyftamo                54.45
  21 Sune Hagström                  IK Gandvik                 55.00
  22 Harry Sundberg                 OK Klyftamo                55.49
  23 Lennart Krantz                 OK Klyftamo                60.09
  24 Göran Hellgren                 IK Gandvik                 63.13
  25 Åke Johansson                  LVSK                       63.18
  26 Bertil Holmqvist               IK Gandvik                 64.21
  27 Torbjörn Hagin                 IK Gandvik                 66.57
  28 Anders Nilsson                 Istrums SK                 74.52
  29 L-E Höök                       IK Gandvik                 80.13



Mellanbanan  (39)         3500 m 

   1 Lisa Gabrielsson               Falköpings AIK OK          32.43
   2 Rolf Gabrielsson               FAIK                       33.49
   3 Anne-Marie Holmström           IK Gandvik                 39.16
   4 Lars Lång                      OK Klyftamo                42.27
   5 Börje Sundberg                 IK Albion                  43.12
   6 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköpings AIK             43.19
   7 Stig Sahl                      IF Hagen                   43.36
   8 Kerstin Wallenius              OK Skogsstjärnan           44.11
   9 Kjell Persson                  Mariestads FK              44.29
  10 Sture Pettersson               FAIK                       44.46
  11 Lennart Hedström               Floby OK                   45.05
  12 Evert Johansson                Ryda SK                    45.10
  13 Bo Öhrström                    OK Amne                    45.24
  14 Leif Rydberg                   Istrums SK                 46.05
  15 Åke Hermansson                 Ryda SK                    46.42
  16 Bengt Andersson                Ryda SK                    47.33
  17 Arne Kämpe                     Sisu Tidaholm              47.57
  18 Torsten Björkeroth             OK P4                      48.24
  19 Monica Nicklasson              IK Albion                  48.28
  20 Kenneth Mörk                   IK Wilske                  48.30
  21 Mary Rydén                     IFK Skövde                 48.37
  22 Lennart Österlund              Frisene                    49.13
  23 Sven Eriksson                  OK Skogsstjärnan           49.22
  24 Thore Johansson                IK Gandvik                 50.07
  25 Birgit Lång                    OK Klyftamo                51.15
  26 Hjerp                          Istrums SK                 51.46
  27 Anita Norberg                  OK Klyftamo                52.05
  28 Göte Wikenborg                 IFK Skövde                 52.15
  29 Kerstin Hagström               IK Gandvik                 52.25
  30 Christer Henriksgård           OK Klyftamo                56.56
  31 Kurt Stenberg                  IK Gandvik                 56.57
  32 Ulla Höök                      OK Klyftamo                60.49
  33 Harry Brandqvist               Sisu Tidaholm              64.32
  34 Birgitta Parkner               OK Landehof                65.14
  35 Enar Höglund                   IK Wilske                  66.28

     Urban Spånmark                 Mullsjö SOK               Felst.
     K-E Johansson                  Istrums SK                Felst.
     Bo Adamsson                    FAIK                      Felst.
     Sven-Erik Andersson            FAIK                      Felst.



Korta banan  (41)         2900 m 

   1 Bernt Olsson                   OK Klyftamo                34.31
   2 Bengt Åkerström                SOK Träff                  34.54
   3 Karl-Ivar Blomberg             Mariestads FK              35.05
   4 Evert Tapper                   IF Hagen                   35.18
   5 Per Gustavsson                 OK Klyftamo                35.24
   6 Arne Wahlgren                  SOK Träff                  37.13
   7 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköpings OK              37.19
   8 Anders Nilsson                 Ryda SK                    37.54
   9 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestads FK              38.35
  10 Bertil Ryberg                  OK Klyftamo                39.16
  11 Kurt Johansson                 Skogsstjärnan              39.28
  12 Roland Gustafsson              Hjobygdens OK              40.38
  13 Roland Axelsson                OK P4                      40.43
  14 Sigurd Odenö                   T2 IF                      41.25
  15 Britta Sahl                    IF Hagen                   41.35
  16 Ingemar Glad                   OK P4                      42.28
  17 Margit Ryberg                  OK Klyftamo                42.59
  18 Berit Karlsson                 Ryda SK                    43.42
  19 Ulla Johansson                 Ryda SK                    44.06
  20 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            OK Skogsstjärnan           44.32
  21 Berith Hallqvist               Ryda SK                    44.45
  22 Rune Karlsson                  FAIK                       45.17
  23 Gunnel Gustafsson              IK Gandvik                 45.34
  24 Britt-Marie Rydberg            Istrums SK                 47.13
  25 Margareta Holmberg             IF Hagen                   48.19
  26 Börje Karlsson                 Ryda SK                    52.22
  27 Anita Pehrson                  Istrums SK                 53.49
  28 Birgit Carlsson                Mariestads FK              57.28
  29 Bo Pehrson                     Istrums SK                 57.50
  30 Ruth Nyström                   OK Amne                    59.38
  31 Lilian Bengtsson               OK Amne                    60.24
  32 Karl Erik Helin                Hjobygdens OK              60.48
  33 Rune Brandshage                IK Gandvik                 62.19
  34 Willy Friberg                  Istrums SK                 65.21
  35 John Jonsson                   IF Hagen                   66.03
  36 Inge Berg                      Hjobygdens OK              69.39
  37 Gunnar Källman                 Herrljunga SK Skid o       71.11
  38 Arne Gabrielsson               IF Hagen                   75.35

     Lennart Wetterstad             Falköpings AIK OK         Felst.
     Lars Pettersson                OK P4                     Felst.
     Ingvar Andersson               Mariestads FK             Felst.



Kort-korta   (32)         2000 m 

   1 Kurt Fors                      OK Klyftamo                28.32
   2 Ingvar Johansson               FAIK                       29.47
   3 Arne Svan                      Främmestads IK             32.49
   4 Tomas Leffner                  Falköpings AIK             34.20
   5 Anne-Marie Tillman             FAIK                       36.14
   6 Arnold Berggren                IK Gandvik                 36.30
   7 Bertil Bengtsson               OK Kullingshof             36.48
   8 Stig Persson                   OK Klyftamo                37.05
   9 Stig Persson                   Wilske                     38.23
  10 Gunvor Persson                 Wilske                     40.10
  11 Kerstin Larsson                OK Amne                    40.37
  12 N-E Fredriksson                IF Hagen                   40.50
  13 Bror Jonsson                   Ryda SK                    41.10
  14 Gunnar Nilsson                 Sisu Tidaholm              43.21
  15 Elof Hedström                  Floby OK                   43.37
  16 Ilse Hermansson                FAlköpings AIK             43.41
  17 Lars Ljunggren                 IK Gandvik                 43.48
  18 Erik Karlsson                  Ryda SK                    46.13
  19 Mary Svensson                  OK Klyftamo                46.57
  20 Sven-Åke Svensson              OK Klyftamo                47.21
  21 Kurt Fredriksson               IF Hagen                   48.09
  22 Stina Karlsson                 OK Klyftamo                48.15
  23 Per Karlsson                   OK Klyftamo                48.15
  24 Per Karlsson                   OK Klyftamo                49.16
  25 Kurt Nilsson                   FAIK                       49.37
  26 Margit Nilsson                 FAIK                       49.48
  27 Bengt Olsson                   FAIK                       75.06
  28 Lars Hedberg                   OK Klyftamo                75.50
  29 Kjell Björklund                IK Gandvik                 76.14
  30 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            OK Klyftamo                76.38
  31 Gustav Landenmark              OK Skogsstjärnan           76.59
  32 Manfred Helander               OK P4                     104.18