Pensionärs-OL 2008-06-17 Simsjön
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa banan  (32)         4400 m 

   1 Lars Finbom                    Ok Landehof                45.33
   2 Roland Sundberg                Mariestads FK              46.14
   3 Folke Dahlen                   LVSK                       46.15
   4 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestads FK              48.28
   5 Alvar Andersson                Tibro OK                   48.54
   6 Stig Bengtsson                 OK Amne                    49.18
   7 Harry Sundberg                 OK Klyftamo                51.31
   8 John Henriksson                Tibro OK                   52.23
   9 Bengt Ståhl                    Hjobygdens OK              54.25
  10 Karl Bergstrand                Hjobygdens OK              55.03
  11 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           OK Klyftamo                55.21
  12 Åke Nordberg                   OK Klyftamo                55.53
  13 Kent Svedberg                  IF Hagen                   56.20
  14 Rolf Einarsson                 IF Hagen                   56.29
  15 Sven-Erik Sjöholm              Mullsjö SOK                56.39
  16 Ingemar Holmberg               IF Hagen                   57.32
  17 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrums SK                 58.01
  18 Åke Karlsson                   SOK Träff                  58.17
  19 Sven-Olof Sandstedt            Falköpings AIK OK          59.09
  20 Anne-Marie Holmström           IK Gandvik                 59.25
  21 Heikki Rissanen                Mariestads FK              65.47
  22 Anders Nilsson                 Istrums SK                 67.05
  23 Toivo Voudinmäki               Mullsjö SOK                68.11
  24 Gunnar Olausson                LVSK                       69.20
  25 Stig-Olof Pettersson           LVSK                       72.06
  26 Sune Hagström                  IK Gandvik                 72.37
  27 Bertil Holmqvist               IK Gandvik                 73.13
  28 Åke Johansson                  LVSK                       73.15
  29 Kristina Sundberg              Mariestads FK              75.06
  30 Torbjörn Hagin                 IK Gandvik                 76.20
  31 Göran Hellgren                 IK Gandvik                 77.23
  32 Uno Andersson                  OK Klyftamo                83.19



Mellanbanan  (33)         3700 m 

   1 Sune Gustavsson                Tibro OK                   46.04
   2 Kjell Persson                  Mariestads FK              46.43
   3 Lennart Krantz                 OK Klyftamo                46.51
   4 Åke Hermansson                 Ryda SK                    48.24
   5 Börje Sundberg                 IK Albion                  49.52
   6 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköpings AIK             49.57
   7 Birgit Lång                    OK Klyftamo                49.58
   8 Kenneth Mörk                   IK Wilske                  50.01
   9 Torsten Björkeroth             OK P4                      51.15
  10 Lennart Hedström               Floby OK                   51.21
  11 Stig Gustafsson                IF Hagen                   51.53
  12 Stig Sahl                      IF Hagen                   52.23
  13 Lars Lång                      OK Klyftamo                53.03
  14 Leif Rydberg                   Istrums SK                 53.10
  15 Lennart Österlund              Frisene                    53.54
  16 Rolf Gustafsson                LVSK                       56.25
  17 Mary Rydén                     IFK Skövde                 56.59
  18 Ulla Höök                      OK Klyftamo                57.52
  19 Sven Johansson                 IK Gandvik                 58.55
  20 Hjerp                          Istrums SK                 59.44
  21 Anita Norberg                  OK Klyftamo                60.07
  22 Sven-Erik Andersson            FAIK                       61.34
  23 Kerstin Wallenius              OK Skogsstjärnan           61.57
  24 Göte Wikenborg                 IFK Skövde                 62.17
  25 Bo Öhrström                    OK Amne                    65.32
  26 K-E Johansson                  Istrums SK                 66.56
  27 Arne Kämpe                     Sisu Tidaholm              68.23
  28 Kurt Stenberg                  IK Gandvik                 69.20
  29 L-E Höök                       IK Gandvik                 76.45
  30 Willy Friberg                  Istrums SK                 77.44
  31 Rolf Frimodig                  LVSK                       79.54

     Bo Everfalk                    OK P4                     Felst.
     Kerstin Hagström               IK Gandvik                Felst.



Korta banan  (42)         2600 m 

   1 Evert Tapper                   IF Hagen                   34.43
   2 Bertil Ryberg                  OK Klyftamo                40.00
   3 Karl-Ivar Blomberg             Mariestads FK              40.49
   4 Ulf Nyström                    LVSK                       42.30
   5 Lars Pettersson                OK P4                      44.48
   6 Karl Erik Helin                Hjobygdens OK              45.26
   7 Gunnel Gustafsson              IK Gandvik                 45.40
   8 Bibbi Appelgren                Mariestads FK              46.10
   9 A-L Andersson                  LVSK                       46.28
  10 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestads FK              46.42
  11 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköpings OK              46.59
  12 Holger Larsson                 Tibro OK                   47.14
  13 Thore Johansson                IK Gandvik                 47.26
  14 Rune Karlsson                  FAIK                       47.42
  15 Sven Eriksson                  OK Skogsstjärnan           47.45
  16 Lilian Bengtsson               OK Amne                    47.57
  17 Yngve Andersson                LVSK                       48.24
  18 Lars Sennberg                  Tibro OK                   48.41
  19 Harry Brandqvist               Sisu Tidaholm              51.26
  20 Per Gustavsson                 OK Klyftamo                52.04
  21 NN                             OK P4                      52.15
  22 Eivor Johansson                LVSK                       53.41
  23 Margareta Holmberg             IF Hagen                   53.57
  24 Anna-Stina Lindström           OK Skogsstjärnan           55.33
  25 Karl Lund                      LVSK                       59.46
  26 Bernt Olsson                   OK Klyftamo                61.16
  27 Bo Pehrson                     Istrums SK                 61.19
  28 Margit Ryberg                  OK Klyftamo                61.36
  29 Sigurd Odenö                   T2 IF                      62.13
  30 Britta Sahl                    IF Hagen                   65.43
  31 Rune Brandshage                IK Gandvik                 67.56
  32 Lennart Wetterstad             Falköpings AIK OK          75.07

     Birgit Carlsson                Mariestads FK             Felst.
     Ulla-Britt Karlsson            OK Skogsstjärnan          Felst.
     Anita Pehrson                  Istrums SK                Felst.
     Roland Gustafsson              Hjobygdens OK             Felst.
     Arne Wahlgren                  SOK Träff                 Felst.
     Enar Höglund                   IK Wilske                 Felst.
     Olle Eimersson                 Lidköpings VSK            Felst.
     Ingvar Andersson               Mariestads FK             Felst.
     Bengt Åkerström                SOK Träff                 Felst.
     Lars Ljunggren                 IK Gandvik                Felst.



Kort-korta   (29)         1800 m 

   1 Kurt Fors                      OK Klyftamo                26.48
   2 Sven-Åke Svensson              OK Klyftamo                30.02
   3 Lars Hedberg                   OK Klyftamo                31.24
   4 Arnold Berggren                IK Gandvik                 31.37
   5 Ingvar Johansson               FAIK                       31.39
   6 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            OK Klyftamo                32.34
   7 Anne-Marie Tillman             FAIK                       36.12
   8 Tomas Leffner                  Falköpings AIK             36.35
   9 Bertil Bengtsson               OK Kullingshof             36.55
  10 Bengt Carlqvist                OK P4                      37.15
  11 Arne Svan                      Främmestads IK             37.22
  12 John Jonsson                   IF Hagen                   39.04
  13 Elof Hedström                  Floby OK                   39.18
  14 Erik Karlsson                  Ryda SK                    40.23
  15 Sam Andersson                  LVSK                       42.04
  16 N-E Fredriksson                IF Hagen                   43.37
  17 Stig Persson                   OK Klyftamo                44.58
  18 Gunnar Nilsson                 Sisu Tidaholm              45.51
  19 Ingemar Nyberg                 LVSK                       48.13
  20 Gunvor Persson                 Wilske                     48.38
  21 Ilse Hermansson                FAlköpings AIK             50.05
  22 Bernt Höög                     OK Klyftamo                53.33
  23 Birgitta Eimersson             LVSK                       64.47
  24 Bengt Olsson                   FAIK                       66.09

     NN                             OK P4                     Felst.
     Mary Svensson                  OK Klyftamo               Felst.
     Kurt Fredriksson               IF Hagen                  Felst.
     Stig Persson                   Wilske                    Felst.
     Gunnar Källman                 Herrljunga SK Skid o      Felst.