Pensionärs-OL 2008-06-12 Karstorp
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa banan  (37)         4900 m 

   1 Roland Svensson                Mariestads FK              45.38
   2 Lars Johansson                 Södertälje                 54.53
   3 John Henriksson                Tibro OK                   55.35
   4 Folke Dahlen                   LVSK                       56.30
   5 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestads FK              59.18
   6 Stig Bengtsson                 OK Amne                    60.08
   7 Sune Hagström                  IK Gandvik                 61.23
   8 Jan Elfsberg                   Falköpings AIK OK          61.31
   9 Bengt Ståhl                    Hjobygdens OK              61.37
  10 Harry Sundberg                 OK Klyftamo                61.44
  11 Anne-Marie Holmström           IK Gandvik                 62.03
  12 Regor Niklasson                IK Albion                  63.43
  13 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           OK Klyftamo                64.33
  14 Lars-Erik Larsson              OK Amne                    65.17
  15 Alvar Andersson                Tibro OK                   65.34
  16 Roland Sundberg                Mariestads FK              65.37
  17 Åke Karlsson                   SOK Träff                  66.25
  18 Sven-Olof Sandstedt            Falköpings AIK OK          67.48
  19 Johnny Asp                     T2 IF                      68.47
  20 Göran Hellgren                 IK Gandvik                 68.55
  21 Stig Brehag                    SOK Träff                  72.08
  22 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrums SK                 72.26
  23 Sture Pettersson               FAIK                       75.15
  24 Åke Nordberg                   OK Klyftamo                75.17
  25 Mats Johansson                 LVSK                       75.22
  26 Evert Johansson                OK Amne                    77.29
  27 Bo Adamsson                    FAIK                       80.34
  28 Torbjörn Hagin                 IK Gandvik                 83.19
  29 Heikki Rissanen                Mariestads FK              83.25
  30 Stig-Olof Pettersson           LVSK                       84.56
  31 Anders Nilsson                 Istrums SK                 85.29
  32 Uno Andersson                  OK Klyftamo                86.35
  33 Bertil Holmqvist               IK Gandvik                 89.21
  34 Christer Henriksgård           OK Klyftamo                95.27
  35 Åke Johansson                  LVSK                      112.38

     Karl Bergstrand                Hjobygdens OK             Felst.
     Lars Cederus                   Snättringe SK             Felst.



Mellanbanan  (36)         3900 m 

   1 Rolf Gabrielsson               FAIK                       40.55
   2 Sune Gustavsson                Tibro OK                   41.54
   3 Lennart Krantz                 OK Klyftamo                48.00
   4 Bernt Breding                  OK Träff                   49.51
   5 Lars Lång                      OK Klyftamo                50.06
   6 Lennart Österlund              Frisene                    50.18
   7 K-E Johansson                  Istrums SK                 50.48
   8 Kenneth Mörk                   IK Wilske                  50.54
   9 Åke Hermansson                 Ryda SK                    51.55
  10 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköpings AIK             53.06
  11 Stig Gustafsson                IF Hagen                   53.25
  12 Kerstin Wallenius              OK Skogsstjärnan           55.30
  13 Lisa Gabrielsson               Falköpings AIK OK          56.31
  14 Leif Rydberg                   Istrums SK                 57.01
  15 Göte Wikenborg                 IFK Skövde                 57.55
  16 Mary Rydén                     IFK Skövde                 58.21
  17 Bengt Andersson                Ryda SK                    58.31
  18 Birgit Lång                    OK Klyftamo                58.49
  19 Rolf Gustafsson                LVSK                       59.02
  20 Sven-Erik Andersson            FAIK                       59.59
  21 Kurt Stenberg                  IK Gandvik                 61.48
  22 Anita Norberg                  OK Klyftamo                62.36
  23 Sven Johansson                 IK Gandvik                 64.00
  24 Ove Eriksson                   LVSK                       65.19
  25 Ulla Höök                      OK Klyftamo                66.45
  26 Arne Kämpe                     Sisu Tidaholm              67.30
  27 Urban Spånmark                 Mullsjö SOK                67.40
  28 Lennart Hedström               Floby OK                   67.42
  29 L-E Höök                       IK Gandvik                 68.22
  30 Hjerp                          Istrums SK                 70.43
  31 Kerstin Hagström               IK Gandvik                 71.12
  32 Bo Öhrström                    OK Amne                    81.28

     Karl Lund                      LVSK                      Felst.
     Lisbet Johansson               Södertälje                Felst.
     Monica Nicklasson              IK Albion                 Felst.
     Börje Sundberg                 IK Albion                 Felst.



Korta banan  (41)         3200 m 

   1 Karl-Ivar Blomberg             Mariestads FK              44.28
   2 Roland Axelsson                OK P4                      47.46
   3 Anders Nilsson                 Ryda SK                    47.56
   4 Per Gustavsson                 OK Klyftamo                48.15
   5 Ingvar Andersson               Mariestads FK              49.01
   6 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestads FK              49.22
   7 Lars Sennberg                  Tibro OK                   49.32
   8 Rune Brandshage                IK Gandvik                 50.28
   9 Sigurd Odenö                   T2 IF                      51.21
  10 Roland Gustafsson              Hjobygdens OK              51.27
  11 Birgit Carlsson                Mariestads FK              51.36
  12 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköpings OK              51.48
  13 Yngve Andersson                LVSK                       51.52
  14 Margit Ryberg                  OK Klyftamo                52.57
  15 Bengt Åkerström                SOK Träff                  53.18
  16 Thore Johansson                IK Gandvik                 53.36
  17 Arne Gabrielsson               IF Hagen                   54.53
  18 Willy Friberg                  Istrums SK                 55.37
  19 Torsten Björkeroth             OK P4                      55.45
  20 Bernt Riis                     IF Hagen                   56.29
  21 Inge Berg                      Hjobygdens OK              58.29
  22 Lilian Bengtsson               OK Amne                    58.33
  23 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            OK Skogsstjärnan           58.43
  24 Arne Wahlgren                  SOK Träff                  59.52
  25 Bertil Ryberg                  OK Klyftamo                60.45
  26 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköpings VSK             61.03
  27 Arne Andersson                 OK P4                      62.44
  28 Bo Pehrson                     Istrums SK                 62.49
  29 Kurt Johansson                 Skogsstjärnan              64.30
  30 Anita Pehrson                  Istrums SK                 68.00
  31 A-L Andersson                  LVSK                       68.44
  32 Lennart Wetterstad             Falköpings AIK OK          80.28
  33 Eivor Johansson                LVSK                       82.00
  34 Folke Hörstrand                OK Klyftamo                83.09

     Alva Johansson                 OK Skogsstjärnan          Felst.
     Arne Carlsson                  Falköpings AIK OK         Felst.
     Stig Persson                   Wilske                    Felst.
     Bernt Olsson                   OK Klyftamo               Felst.
     Lars Pettersson                OK P4                     Felst.
     Bo Everfalk                    OK P4                     Felst.
     Evert Johansson                Ryda SK                   Felst.



Kort-korta   (23)         1800 m 

   1 Kurt Fors                      OK Klyftamo                27.53
   2 Stig Persson                   OK Klyftamo                28.19
   3 Gunnar Källman                 Herrljunga SK Skid o       29.05
   4 Elof Hedström                  Floby OK                   30.22
   5 Bengt Jansson                  OK Skogsstjärnan           31.11
   6 Lars Ljunggren                 IK Gandvik                 32.35
   7 Bertil Bengtsson               OK Kullingshof             32.53
   8 Sven-Åke Svensson              OK Klyftamo                32.55
   9 Anne-Marie Tillman             FAIK                       35.10
  10 Ingemar Nyberg                 LVSK                       36.12
  11 Tomas Leffner                  Falköpings AIK             37.48
  12 Lars Hedberg                   OK Klyftamo                37.56
  13 Gunvor Persson                 Wilske                     38.12
  14 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            OK Klyftamo                38.51
  15 John Jonsson                   IF Hagen                   39.42
  16 Gustav Landenmark              OK Skogsstjärnan           40.52
  17 Birgitta Eimersson             LVSK                       41.50
  18 Sam Andersson                  LVSK                       42.08
  19 Gunnar Nilsson                 Sisu Tidaholm              43.43
  20 Erik Karlsson                  Ryda SK                    46.17
  21 Ilse Hermansson                FAlköpings AIK             63.28
  22 Bengt Olsson                   FAIK                       79.04

     Maj-Britt Jonsason             IF Hagen                  Felst.