Pensionärs-OL 2008-05-29 Flugrbyn
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa banan  (33)         4300 m 

   1 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestads FK              42.59
   2 Bengt Ståhl                    Hjobygdens OK              43.42
   3 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           OK Klyftamo                44.58
   4 Jens Lindström                 Tibro OK                   48.09
   5 Rolf Einarsson                 IF Hagen                   48.34
   6 Regor Nickasson                OK Albion                  48.56
   7 Harry Sundberg                 OK Klyftamo                48.56
   8 Karl Bergstrand                Hjobygdens OK              49.14
   9 Stig Bengtsson                 OK Amne                    49.38
  10 Per Sterner                    IF Hagen                   50.05
  11 Jan Elfsberg                   Falköpings AIK OK          50.09
  12 Folke Dahlen                   LVSK                       50.11
  13 John Henriksson                Tibro OK                   50.26
  14 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrums SK                 50.35
  15 Göran Malmberg                 IK Gandvik                 54.05
  16 Anne-Marie Holmström           IK Gandvik                 54.10
  17 Carl-Otto Wijkmark             IF Hagen                   54.23
  18 Ingemar Holmberg               IF Hagen                   56.18
  19 Åke Nordberg                   OK Klyftamo                56.56
  20 Uno Andersson                  OK Klyftamo                57.12
  21 Sune Hagström                  IK Gandvik                 57.33
  22 Regor Niclasson                IK Albion                  58.15
  23 Alvar Andersson                Tibro OK                   58.59
  24 Johnny Asp                     T2 IF                      59.39
  25 Kent Svedberg                  IF Hagen                   60.10
  26 Anders Nilsson                 Istrums SK                 63.00
  27 Gunnar Olausson                LVSK                       66.15
  28 Åke Johansson                  LVSK                       66.16
  29 Göran Hellgren                 IK Gandvik                 67.10
  30 Gert Johansson                 IK Gandvik                 70.37
  31 Stig-Olof Pettersson           LVSK                       76.04
  32 Roland Sandström               IF Hagen                   76.16
  33 Åke Johansson                  LVSK                       79.52



Mellanbanan  (29)         3700 m 

   1 Lennart Krantz                 OK Klyftamo                40.58
   2 Angelica Brandqvist            Tibro OK                   43.47
   3 Sune Gustavsson                Tibro OK                   44.01
   4 Börje Sundberg                 IK Albion                  44.08
   5 Heikki Rissanen                Mariestads FK              45.32
   6 Birgit Lång                    OK Klyftamo                45.35
   7 Stig Sahl                      IF Hagen                   47.52
   8 Sture Pettersson               FAIK                       48.17
   9 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköpings AIK             48.36
  10 Evert Larsson                  Sisu Tidaholm              48.57
  11 Kjell Persson                  Mariestads FK              50.10
  12 Lennart Hedström               Floby OK                   50.53
  13 Leif Rydberg                   Istrums SK                 51.20
  14 Ulla Höök                      OK Klyftamo                52.55
  15 Monica Nicklasson              IK Albion                  53.43
  16 Arne Kämpe                     Sisu Tidaholm              55.43
  17 Gunnel Gustafsson              IK Gandvik                 56.44
  18 Lars Lång                      OK Klyftamo                56.52
  19 Mary Rydén                     IFK Skövde                 57.28
  20 K-E Johansson                  Istrums SK                 57.41
  21 Stig Gustafsson                IF Hagen                   57.53
  22 Thore Johansson                IK Gandvik                 60.09
  23 Göte Wikenborg                 IFK Skövde                 61.07
  24 Kurt Stenberg                  IK Gandvik                 65.20
  25 Kerstin Hagström               IK Gandvik                 67.58
  26 Bo Adamsson                    FAIK                       68.46
  27 Hans Gustafsson                IK Gandvik                 71.29
  28 Christer Henriksgård           OK Klyftamo                73.56
  29 Robin Larnerius                NN                         76.31



Korta banan  (37)         2800 m 

   1 Karl-Ivar Blomberg             Mariestads FK              37.13
   2 Per Gustavsson                 OK Klyftamo                40.27
   3 Ingemar Glad                   OK P4                      40.29
   4 Bertil Ryberg                  OK Klyftamo                41.27
   5 Lennart Gustafsson             IK Gandvik                 41.27
   6 Inge Berg                      Hjobygdens OK              41.32
   7 Bernt Olsson                   OK Klyftamo                42.42
   8 Roland Axelsson                OK P4                      43.24
   9 Birgit Carlsson                Mariestads FK              43.54
  10 Hans André                     IF Hagen                   44.00
  11 Åke Gustavsson                 Hjobygdens OK              44.03
  12 Jan Bengtsson                  OK Klyftamo                44.26
  13 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköpings OK              45.08
  14 Sigurd Odenö                   T2 IF                      46.17
  15 Holger Larsson                 Tibro OK                   46.18
  16 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköpings VSK             47.52
  17 Arne Andersson                 OK P4                      51.26
  18 Karl Erik Helin                Hjobygdens OK              51.50
  19 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestads FK              52.21
  20 Lars Sennberg                  Tibro OK                   52.24
  21 Rune Brandshage                IK Gandvik                 53.50
  22 Margareta Holmberg             IF Hagen                   55.31
  23 Folke Hörstrand                OK Klyftamo                55.39
  24 Evert Tapper                   IF Hagen                   56.33
  25 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            OK Skogsstjärnan           57.16
  26 Karl Lund                      LVSK                       57.38
  27 Britta Sahl                    IF Hagen                   60.08
  28 L-E Höök                       IK Gandvik                 60.52
  29 Hjerp                          Istrums SK                 62.07
  30 Sture Bertilsson               OK Klyftamo                62.26
  31 Alva Johansson                 OK Skogsstjärnan           62.47
  32 Roland Gustafsson              Hjobygdens OK              62.49
  33 Ruth Nyström                   OK Amne                    65.38
  34 Lilian Bengtsson               OK Amne                    66.52
  35 Bernt Riis                     IF Hagen                   69.33

     Lennart Wetterstad             OK Silva                  Felst.
     Lennart Kjellberg              Istrums SK                Felst.



Kort-korta   (27)         2100 m 

   1 Ingvar Andersson               Mariestads FK              33.30
   2 A Berggren                     IK Gandvik                 38.54
   3 Sven-Åke Svensson              OK Klyftamo                39.44
   4 Elof Hedström                  Floby OK                   40.44
   5 Bengt Jansson                  OK Skogsstjärnan           43.17
   6 John Jonsson                   IF Hagen                   45.34
   7 Kurt Fors                      OK Klyftamo                47.38
   8 NN                             NN                         49.46
   9 Kjell Björklund                IK Gandvik                 49.57
  10 Gustav Landenmark              OK Skogsstjärnan           50.46
  11 Per Karlsson                   OK Klyftamo                51.52
  12 Stina Karlsson                 OK Klyftamo                51.52
  13 Per Karlsson                   OK Klyftamo                53.20
  14 Ilse Hermansson                FAlköpings AIK             54.11
  15 Birgitta Eimersson             LVSK                       56.35
  16 Lars Hedberg                   OK Klyftamo                56.53
  17 N-E Fredriksson                IF Hagen                   57.00
  18 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            OK Klyftamo                57.54
  19 Kurt Fredriksson               IF Hagen                   59.19
  20 Mary Svensson                  OK Klyftamo                61.15
  21 Mary Svensson                  OK Klyftamo                61.15
  22 Ing-Marie Wijkmark             IF Hagen                   64.30

     Arne Carlsson                  Falköpings AIK OK         Felst.
     Bengt Olsson                   FAIK                      Felst.
     Manfred Helander               OK P4                     Felst.
     Maj-Britt Jonsason             IF Hagen                  Felst.
     Tomas Leffner                  Falköpings AIK            Felst.