Pensionärs-OL 2008-05-15 Skara
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa banan  (27)         4100 m 

   1 Lars Finbom                    Ok Landehof                33.43
   2 John Henriksson                Tibro OK                   37.31
   3 Jan Elfsberg                   Falköpings AIK OK          39.52
   4 Lennart Krantz                 OK Klyftamo                41.33
   5 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           OK Klyftamo                41.48
   6 Folke Dahlen                   LVSK                       42.23
   7 Harry Sundberg                 OK Klyftamo                42.33
   8 Regor Nickasson                OK Albion                  42.33
   9 Carl-Otto Wijkmark             IF Hagen                   42.58
  10 Sigvard Oskarsson              Istrums SK                 42.59
  11 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrums SK                 43.45
  12 Heikki Rissanen                Mariestads FK              43.49
  13 Anne-Marie Holmström           IK Gandvik                 45.01
  14 Karl Bergstrand                Hjobygdens OK              45.33
  15 Åke Nordberg                   OK Klyftamo                46.07
  16 Roland Sandström               IF Hagen                   47.30
  17 Rolf Gabrielsson               FAIK                       48.07
  18 Stig Bengtsson                 OK Amne                    49.04
  19 Mats Johansson                 LVSK                       49.20
  20 Uno Andersson                  OK Klyftamo                49.51
  21 Johnny Asp                     T2 IF                      50.46
  22 Anders Nilsson                 Istrums SK                 53.34
  23 Gunnar Johansson               Mariestads FK              55.45
  24 Stig-Olof Pettersson           LVSK                       61.18
  25 Åke Johansson                  LVSK                       76.48

     Gunnar Olausson                LVSK                      Felst.
     Sven-Olof Sandstedt            Falköpings AIK OK         Felst.



Mellanbanan  (34)         3500 m 

   1 Sune Gustavsson                Tibro OK                   32.47
   2 Rolf Einarsson                 IF Hagen                   35.12
   3 Sture Pettersson               FAIK                       36.37
   4 Åke Hermansson                 Ryda SK                    36.46
   5 Börje Sundberg                 IK Albion                  38.04
   6 Ove Eriksson                   LVSK                       39.19
   7 Arne Kämpe                     Sisu Tidaholm              39.30
   8 Stig Sahl                      IF Hagen                   39.52
   9 Sven-Erik Andersson            FAIK                       39.54
  10 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköpings AIK             39.59
  11 Lars Lång                      OK Klyftamo                40.05
  12 Leif Rydberg                   Istrums SK                 40.07
  13 Bo Adamsson                    FAIK                       40.16
  14 Birgit Lång                    OK Klyftamo                40.48
  15 K-E Johansson                  Istrums SK                 41.10
  16 Kjell Persson                  Mariestads FK              42.06
  17 Sven Eriksson                  OK Skogsstjärnan           42.31
  18 Ulf Nyström                    LVSK                       43.17
  19 Stig Gustafsson                IF Hagen                   43.41
  20 Anita Norberg                  OK Klyftamo                44.22
  21 Mary Rydén                     IFK Skövde                 45.29
  22 Lennart Österlund              Frisene                    45.37
  23 Ulla Höök                      OK Klyftamo                46.03
  24 Rolf Frimodig                  LVSK                       47.59
  25 Göte Wikenborg                 IFK Skövde                 49.12
  26 Christer Henriksgård           OK Klyftamo                49.15
  27 Willy Friberg                  Istrums SK                 50.50
  28 Lennart Hedström               Floby OK                   51.12
  29 Bo Öhrström                    OK Amne                    53.25
  30 Rolf Gustafsson                LVSK                       54.05
  31 Kerstin Wallenius              OK Skogsstjärnan           54.25
  32 Bo Everfalk                    OK P4                      55.41
  33 Birgitta Parkner               OK Landehof                59.33

     Evert Tapper                   IF Hagen                  Felst.



Korta banan  (36)         2500 m 

   1 Holger Larsson                 Tibro OK                   30.28
   2 Karl-Ivar Blomberg             Mariestads FK              30.59
   3 Karl Åkerman                   Motala AIF                 31.04
   4 Birgit Carlsson                Mariestads FK              31.31
   5 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköpings OK              35.30
   6 Karl Erik Helin                Hjobygdens OK              35.46
   7 Bertil Ryberg                  OK Klyftamo                35.50
   8 Per Gustavsson                 OK Klyftamo                36.14
   9 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköpings VSK             36.38
  10 NN                             NN                         36.46
  11 Margit Ryberg                  OK Klyftamo                37.23
  12 Inge Berg                      Hjobygdens OK              37.24
  13 Anna-Stina Lindström           OK Skogsstjärnan           37.31
  14 Jan Bengtsson                  OK Klyftamo                38.07
  15 Arne Andersson                 OK P4                      38.43
  16 Börje Karlsson                 Ryda SK                    39.56
  17 Kurt Johansson                 Skogsstjärnan              40.32
  18 Lars Pettersson                OK P4                      41.36
  19 Britta Sahl                    IF Hagen                   41.43
  20 Sven-Åke Svensson              OK Klyftamo                41.59
  21 Margareta Holmberg             IF Hagen                   43.13
  22 A-L Andersson                  LVSK                       43.13
  23 Bo Pehrson                     Istrums SK                 43.44
  24 Berit Karlsson                 Ryda SK                    44.59
  25 Ulla Öhrström                  OK Amne                    45.02
  26 Bernt Riis                     IF Hagen                   45.07
  27 Arne Gabrielsson               Floby OK                   45.24
  28 Sigurd Odenö                   T2 IF                      45.41
  29 Ingemar Nyberg                 LVSK                       46.14
  30 Anita Pehrson                  Istrums SK                 51.17
  31 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            OK Skogsstjärnan           56.24
  32 Ruth Nyström                   OK Amne                    60.43
  33 Eivor Johansson                LVSK                       64.00

     Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestads FK             Felst.
     Hjerp                          Istrums SK                Felst.
     Anders Nilsson                 Ryda SK                   Felst.



Kort-korta   (32)         1990 m 

   1 Bengt Carlqvist                OK P4                      25.13
   2 Kurt Fors                      OK Klyftamo                25.47
   3 Stig Persson                   Wilske                     28.17
   4 Elof Hedström                  Floby OK                   29.17
   5 Yngve Andersson                LVSK                       32.17
   6 L-E Lööf                       IK Gandvik                 32.20
   7 Bengt Jansson                  OK Skogsstjärnan           34.12
   8 Kerstin Hagström               IK Gandvik                 35.52
   9 Bertil Bengtsson               OK Kullingshof             35.58
  10 Folke Hörstrand                OK Klyftamo                36.29
  11 Lars Hedberg                   OK Klyftamo                37.00
  12 Birgitta Eimersson             LVSK                       37.35
  13 Mary Svensson                  OK Klyftamo                37.53
  14 Mary Svensson                  OK Klyftamo                37.53
  15 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            OK Klyftamo                38.08
  16 Anne-Marie Tillman             FAIK                       38.53
  17 Sam Andersson                  LVSK                       39.35
  18 Gunvor Persson                 Wilske                     43.52
  19 Per Karlsson                   OK Klyftamo                44.05
  20 Stina Karlsson                 OK Klyftamo                44.05
  21 Arne Carlsson                  Falköpings AIK OK          47.17
  22 Tomas Leffner                  Falköpings AIK             49.15
  23 Erik Karlsson                  Ryda SK                    51.38
  24 NN                             NN                         57.51
  25 Gustav Landenmark              OK Skogsstjärnan           63.57
  26 Ilse Hermansson                FAlköpings AIK             64.31
  27 N-E Fredriksson                IF Hagen                   65.38

     Gert Johansson                 IK Gandvik                Felst.
     Bengt Olsson                   FAIK                      Felst.
     Gert Johansson                 IK Gandvik                Felst.
     Kurt Fredriksson               IF Hagen                  Felst.
     Ing-Marie Wijkmark             IF Hagen                  Felst.