Pensionärs-OL 2008-04-26 Tibro
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa banan  (26)         4300 m 

   1 Jens Lindström                 Tibro OK                   32.32
   2 Anne-Marie Holmström           IK Gandvik                 39.28
   3 Harry Sundberg                 OK Klyftamo                39.37
   4 Folke Dahlen                   LVSK                       40.48
   5 Ingemar Holmberg               IF Hagen                   41.08
   6 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestads FK              41.57
   7 Gert Johansson                 IK Gandvik                 42.09
   8 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrums SK                 42.31
   9 Kent Svedberg                  IF Hagen                   44.09
  10 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           OK Klyftamo                45.06
  11 Sune Hagström                  IK Gandvik                 46.29
  12 Carl-Otto Wijkmark             IF Hagen                   47.01
  13 Åke Nordberg                   OK Klyftamo                47.04
  14 Göran Malmberg                 IK Gandvik                 47.20
  15 Karl Bergstrand                Hjobygdens OK              47.29
  16 Stig Bengtsson                 OK Amne                    47.55
  17 Roland Sandström               IF Hagen                   50.07
  18 Evert Johansson                OK Amne                    53.41
  19 Anders Nilsson                 Istrums SK                 53.43
  20 Gunnar Olausson                LVSK                       54.50
  21 Stig-Olof Pettersson           LVSK                       58.06
  22 Johnny Asp                     T2 IF                      60.43
  23 Christer Henriksgård           OK Klyftamo                65.59

     Uno Andersson                  OK Klyftamo               Felst.
     Heikki Rissanen                Mariestads FK             Felst.
     Sigvard Oskarsson              Istrums SK                Felst.



Mellanbanan  (34)         3600 m 

   1 Kenneth Mörk                   IK Wilske                  38.58
   2 Sture Pettersson               FAIK                       39.00
   3 Rolf Einarsson                 IF Hagen                   39.19
   4 Lennart Krantz                 OK Klyftamo                40.32
   5 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköpings AIK             41.40
   6 Evert Larsson                  Sisu Tidaholm              41.43
   7 Angelica Brandqvist            Tibro OK                   42.22
   8 Kjell Persson                  Mariestads FK              42.36
   9 Stig Sahl                      IF Hagen                   42.45
  10 Arne Kämpe                     Sisu Tidaholm              43.05
  11 Gunnar Johansson               Mariestads FK              43.39
  12 Stig Gustafsson                IF Hagen                   43.46
  13 Ulla Höök                      OK Klyftamo                44.02
  14 Börje Sundberg                 IK Albion                  44.35
  15 Birgit Lång                    OK Klyftamo                45.35
  16 Lars Lång                      OK Klyftamo                45.40
  17 Kerstin Wallenius              OK Skogsstjärnan           46.23
  18 K-E Johansson                  Istrums SK                 46.38
  19 Sven-Erik Andersson            FAIK                       46.48
  20 Bo Öhrström                    OK Amne                    47.05
  21 Leif Rydberg                   Istrums SK                 48.36
  22 Bernt Breding                  OK Träff                   52.08
  23 Bo Everfalk                    OK P4                      53.52
  24 Sven Eriksson                  OK Skogsstjärnan           53.55
  25 Göte Wikenborg                 IFK Skövde                 54.53
  26 Göran Hellgren                 IK Gandvik                 55.08
  27 Sigurd Odenö                   T2 IF                      57.24
  28 Willy Friberg                  Istrums SK                 57.42
  29 Gunnel Gustafsson              IK Gandvik                 59.11
  30 Kerstin Hagström               IK Gandvik                 59.32
  31 Harry Brandqvist               Sisu Tidaholm              64.58

     Hjerp                          Istrums SK                Felst.
     Mary Rydén                     IFK Skövde                Felst.
     Hans Gustafsson                IK Gandvik                Felst.



Korta banan  (35)         2700 m 

   1 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköpings VSK             31.52
   2 Anna-Stina Lindström           OK Skogsstjärnan           33.22
   3 P-O Johansson                  OK Klyftamo                34.26
   4 Evert Tapper                   IF Hagen                   34.28
   5 Per Gustavsson                 OK Klyftamo                35.35
   6 Margit Ryberg                  OK Klyftamo                35.42
   7 Torbjörn Hagin                 IK Gandvik                 36.00
   8 Åke Gustavsson                 Hjobygdens OK              36.21
   9 Bertil Ryberg                  OK Klyftamo                37.12
  10 Kurt Johansson                 Skogsstjärnan              37.32
  11 Roland Axelsson                OK P4                      37.38
  12 Britta Sahl                    IF Hagen                   37.40
  13 Hans André                     IF Hagen                   37.47
  14 Lars Pettersson                OK P4                      38.10
  15 Sven-Åke Svensson              OK Klyftamo                38.16
  16 IngemarGrönqvist               OK Skogsstjärnan           38.42
  17 Inge Berg                      Hjobygdens OK              38.58
  18 Lennart Gustafsson             IK Gandvik                 39.14
  19 Anita Pehrson                  Istrums SK                 39.38
  20 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestads FK              39.47
  21 Bernt Olsson                   OK Klyftamo                40.17
  22 A-L Andersson                  LVSK                       42.20
  23 Arne Andersson                 OK P4                      44.36
  24 Yngve Andersson                LVSK                       45.09
  25 Rune Brandshage                IK Gandvik                 45.21
  26 Bernt Riis                     IF Hagen                   46.02
  27 Karl Lund                      LVSK                       49.09
  28 Kurt Stenberg                  IK Gandvik                 49.40
  29 Arne Wahlgren                  SOK Träff                  50.05
  30 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköpings OK              50.10
  31 Lilian Bengtsson               OK Amne                    50.35
  32 Kjell Björklund                IK Gandvik                 51.46
  33 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            OK Skogsstjärnan           55.16
  34 Ruth Nyström                   OK Amne                    58.26

     Arne Gabrielsson               Floby OK                  Felst.



Kort-korta   (16)         2100 m 

   1 Kurt Fors                      OK Klyftamo                32.09
   2 Stig Persson                   OK Klyftamo                36.20
   3 Lars Hedberg                   OK Klyftamo                39.01
   4 Gunnar Nilsson                 Sisu Tidaholm              39.30
   5 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            OK Klyftamo                39.47
   6 Anne-Marie Tillman             FAIK                       40.30
   7 Stig Persson                   Wilske                     41.16
   8 Manfred Helander               OK P4                      41.50
   9 N-E Fredriksson                IF Hagen                   43.00
  10 Lars Ljunggren                 IK Gandvik                 45.15
  11 Sam Andersson                  LVSK                       45.28
  12 Bengt Olsson                   FAIK                       47.23
  13 Arne Carlsson                  Falköpings AIK OK          57.47
  14 Britt Nilsson                  Sisu Tidaholm              68.28
  15 L-E Höök                       IK Gandvik                 70.04

     Birgitta Eimersson             LVSK                      Felst.