Pensionärs-OL 2008-04-03 Snapen
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa banan  (31)         4300 m 

   1 Caroline Gustavsson            IF Hagen                   37.57
   2 Jan Elfsberg                   Falköpings AIK OK          40.14
   3 Lars-Erik Larsson              OK Amne                    42.37
   4 Torbjörn Larsson               LVSK                       44.18
   5 Alvar Andersson                Tibro OK                   44.46
   6 Folke Dahlen                   LVSK                       44.49
   7 John Henriksson                Tibro OK                   45.48
   8 Rolf Einarsson                 IF Hagen                   46.34
   9 Regor Niklasson                IK Albion                  47.04
  10 Harry Sundberg                 OK Klyftamo                47.12
  11 NN                             NN                         47.47
  12 Gert Johansson                 Istrums SK                 47.57
  13 Carl-Otto Wijkmark             IF Hagen                   48.09
  14 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           OK Klyftamo                48.52
  15 Bengt Ståhl                    Hjobygdens OK              49.50
  16 NN                             NN                         51.50
  17 Karl Bergstrand                Hjobygdens OK              52.35
  18 Johnny Asp                     T2 IF                      53.31
  19 Åke Karlsson                   SOK Träff                  53.45
  20 Mats Johansson                 LVSK                       54.27
  21 Sven-Olof Sandstedt            Falköpings AIK OK          55.15
  22 Torbjörn Hagin                 IK Gandvik                 55.48
  23 Gunilla Johansson              Skogsstjärnan              57.01
  24 Anders Nilsson                 Istrums SK                 57.45
  25 Gunnar Olausson                LVSK                       59.06
  26 Stig Bengtsson                 OK Amne                    59.10
  27 nn                             nn                         61.58
  28 Stig-Olof Pettersson           LVSK                       66.45
  29 Christer Henriksgård           OK Klyftamo                72.26
  30 Bertil Holmqvist               IK Gandvik                 77.16

     Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestads FK             Felst.



Mellanbanan  (25)         3700 m 

   1 Agne Gustavsson                Istrums SK                 34.44
   2 Lennart Krantz                 OK Klyftamo                40.25
   3 Evert Johansson                Ryda SK                    40.53
   4 Börje Sundberg                 IK Albion                  41.07
   5 Rolf Gabrielsson               FAIK                       42.39
   6 Åke Nordberg                   OK Klyftamo                42.42
   7 Ulla Höök                      OK Klyftamo                44.16
   8 Lars Lång                      OK Klyftamo                45.48
   9 Yngve Malmlöf                  Floby OK                   46.10
  10 Stig Sahl                      IF Hagen                   46.11
  11 Kerstin Wallenius              OK Skogsstjärnan           46.27
  12 Birgit Lång                    OK Klyftamo                48.01
  13 Leif Rydberg                   Istrums SK                 49.04
  14 Bernt Breding                  OK Träff                   49.35
  15 Sune Hagström                  IK Gandvik                 49.43
  16 Åke Hermansson                 Ryda SK                    50.40
  17 Uno Andersson                  OK Klyftamo                50.50
  18 nn                             nn                         51.30
  19 K-E Johansson                  Volvo OK                   51.57
  20 Sven Eriksson                  OK Skogsstjärnan           51.58
  21 Hans André                     IF Hagen                   52.54
  22 Bo Öhrström                    OK Amne                    54.46
  23 Monica Niklasson               IK Albion                  54.52
  24 Kerstin Hagström               IK Gandvik                 56.32
  25 Kurt Stenberg                  IK Gandvik                 59.12



Korta banan  (39)         2700 m 

   1 Karl-Ivar Blomberg             Mariestads FK              31.26
   2 Torsten Björkeroth             OK P4                      33.51
   3 Inge Berg                      Hjobygdens OK              34.22
   4 NN                             NN                         35.23
   5 NN                             NN                         35.46
   6 Bengt Åkerström                SOK Träff                  36.23
   7 Sven-Erik Andersson            FAIK                       36.28
   8 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköpings VSK             37.00
   9 Börje Karlsson                 Ryda SK                    37.21
  10 Anna-Stina Lindström           OK Skogsstjärnan           37.33
  11 Lennart Gustafsson             IK Gandvik                 37.48
  12 Holger Larsson                 Tibro OK                   38.01
  13 NN                             NN                         38.17
  14 P-O Johansson                  OK Klyftamo                38.18
  15 Stig Gustafsson                IF Hagen                   38.30
  16 Arne Wahlgren                  SOK Träff                  38.43
  17 Margit Ryberg                  OK Klyftamo                39.28
  18 Bertil Ryberg                  OK Klyftamo                41.00
  19 Britta Sahl                    IF Hagen                   42.06
  20 Gunnel Gustafsson              IK Gandvik                 42.28
  21 Sven-Åke Svensson              OK Klyftamo                42.31
  22 Sven-Åke Svensson              OK Klyftamo                42.31
  23 Rune Brandshage                IK Gandvik                 42.32
  24 Karl Erik Helin                Hjobygdens OK              42.50
  25 Bo Pehrson                     Istrums SK                 43.20
  26 Roland Gustavsson              Hjobygdens OK              44.07
  27 Rune Karlsson                  FAIK                       44.12
  28 Anita Pehrson                  Istrums SK                 44.16
  29 Kurt Johansson                 Skogsstjärnan              45.01
  30 A-L Andersson                  LVSK                       45.55
  31 Karl Lund                      LVSK                       46.03
  32 Ingemar Nyberg                 LVSK                       50.25
  33 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            OK Skogsstjärnan           51.34
  34 Bernt Riis                     IF Hagen                   51.40
  35 Lilian Bengtsson               OK Amne                    53.01
  36 Ruth Nyström                   OK Amne                    54.26
  37 Per Gustavsson                 OK Klyftamo                57.08
  38 Bernt Olsson                   OK Klyftamo                57.14
  39 Ing-Marie Wijkmark             IF Hagen                   61.12



Kort-korta   (17)         2200 m 

   1 NN                             NN                         31.17
   2 Kurt Fors                      OK Klyftamo                32.42
   3 Yngve Andersson                LVSK                       34.36
   4 Sigurd Odenö                   T2 IF                      36.27
   5 Arne Andersson                 OK P4                      36.45
   6 Kjell Björklund                IK Gandvik                 39.39
   7 KerstinLarsson                 OK Amne                    43.30
   8 John Jonsson                   IF Hagen                   44.58
   9 Erik Karlsson                  Ryda SK                    45.17
  10 Ilse Hermansson                Floby OK                   47.38
  11 Gustav Landenmark              OK Skogsstjärnan           50.06
  12 Lennart Hedberg                Floby OK                   53.55
  13 NN                             NN                         55.30
  14 N-E Fredriksson                IF Hagen                   59.03
  15 Manfred Helander               OK P4                      59.34
  16 Birgitta Eimersson             LVSK                       59.53
  17 Maj-Britt Jonsason             IF Hagen                   64.01