Pensionärs-OL 2007-11-08 Snapen
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa banan  (32)         4100 m 

   1 Folke Dahlen                   LVSK                       36.38
   2 P-O Johansson                  OK Klyftamo                38.38
   3 Harry Sundberg                 OK Klyftamo                40.40
   4 Ingemar Holmberg               IF Hagen                   41.09
   5 Sune Hagström                  IK Gandvik                 42.19
   6 Jens Lindström                 Tibro OK                   42.22
   7 Rolf Einarsson                 IF Hagen                   42.32
   8 John Henriksson                Tibro OK                   42.32
   9 Gert Johansson                 IK Gandvik                 43.10
  10 Karl Bergstrand                Hjobygdens OK              44.31
  11 Carl-Otto Wijkmark             IF Hagen                   44.37
  12 Åke Karlsson                   SOK Träff                  44.39
  13 Bengt Ståhl                    Hjobygdens OK              45.16
  14 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           OK Klyftamo                46.00
  15 Regor Niklasson                IK Albion                  46.40
  16 Alvar Andersson                Tibro OK                   47.39
  17 Arne Möller                    Hjobygdens OK              48.10
  18 Johnny Asp                     T2 IF                      49.40
  19 Mats Johansson                 LVSK                       51.38
  20 Stig Bengtsson                 OK Amne                    51.39
  21 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrums SK                 53.18
  22 Anders Nilsson                 Istrums SK                 55.16
  23 Torbjörn Hagin                 IK Gandvik                 55.33
  24 Sven-Olof Sandstedt            Falköpings AIK OK          56.51
  25 Gunnar Olausson                LVSK                       56.57
  26 Roland Sandström               IF Hagen                   57.27
  27 Lennart Karlsson               Främmestad IK              57.37
  28 Harry Brandqvist               Sisu Tidaholm              61.58
  29 Bertil Holmqvist               IK Gandvik                 62.29
  30 Stig-Olof Pettersson           LVSK                       66.50
  31 Ingvar Andersson               Mariestads FK              72.09
  32 Göran Malmberg                 IK Gandvik                 82.47



Mellanbanan  (44)         3300 m 

   1 Bengt Andersson                Sisu Tidaholm              33.36
   2 Rolf Gabrielsson               FAIK                       34.11
   3 Åke Nordberg                   OK Klyftamo                36.23
   4 Börje Sundberg                 IK Albion                  36.30
   5 Uno Andersson                  OK Klyftamo                38.12
   6 Yngve Malmlöf                  Floby OK                   39.02
   7 Leif Rydberg                   Istrums SK                 39.20
   8 Angelica Brandqvist            Tibro OK                   39.25
   9 Rolf Gustafsson                LVSK                       39.37
  10 Evert Larsson                  Sisu Tidaholm              39.46
  11 Birgit Lång                    OK Klyftamo                39.53
  12 NN                             NN                         39.58
  13 Arne Kämpe                     Sisu Tidaholm              40.22
  14 Kerstin Wallenius              OK Skogsstjärnan           40.53
  15 Lennart Hedström               Floby OK                   41.02
  16 Göte Wikenborg                 IFK Skövde                 41.29
  17 Anna-Stina Lindström           OK Skogsstjärnan           43.30
  18 L-E Höök                       IK Gandvik                 43.44
  19 Roland Axelsson                OK P4                      43.58
  20 Ulla Höök                      OK Klyftamo                44.16
  21 Åke Hermansson                 Ryda SK                    44.34
  22 K-E Johansson                  Volvo OK                   44.50
  23 Bo Öhrström                    OK Amne                    45.26
  24 Rolf Frimodig                  LVSK                       45.45
  25 Lars Lång                      OK Klyftamo                45.59
  26 Ulf Nyström                    LVSK                       46.14
  27 Sven Eriksson                  OK Skogsstjärnan           48.56
  28 NN                             NN                         50.49
  29 Kerstin Hagström               IK Gandvik                 51.49
  30 Mary Rydén                     IFK Skövde                 53.04
  31 nn                             nn                         53.14
  32 Karl Lund                      LVSK                       55.04
  33 Hans Gustafsson                IK Gandvik                 55.57
  34 Folke Hörstrand                OK Klyftamo                60.13
  35 Thore Johansson                IK Gandvik                 61.43
  36 Bo Everfalk                    OK P4                      67.40

     Lennart Gustafsson             IK Gandvik                Felst.
     Stig Gustafsson                IF Hagen                  Felst.
     Britta Sahl                    IF Hagen                  Felst.
     Lennart Österlund              Frisene                   Felst.
     Sven-Erik Andersson            FAIK                      Felst.
     Evert Johansson                Ryda SK                   Felst.
     Bernt Breding                  OK Träff                  Felst.
     Enar Höglund                   IK Wilske                 Felst.



Korta banan  (44)         2700 m 

   1 Lennart Krantz                 OK Klyftamo                28.55
   2 Sören Andrén                   IF Hagen                   32.04
   3 Inge Berg                      Hjobygdens OK              34.59
   4 Karl-Ivar Blomberg             Mariestads FK              35.22
   5 Rune Karlsson                  FAIK                       35.46
   6 Stig Sahl                      IF Hagen                   35.52
   7 Roland Gustafsson              Hjobygdens OK              36.24
   8 Börje Karlsson                 Ryda SK                    36.31
   9 Bernt Olsson                   OK Klyftamo                36.35
  10 Evert Tapper                   IF Hagen                   38.01
  11 Holger Larsson                 Tibro OK                   39.07
  12 Bengt Åkerström                SOK Träff                  39.34
  13 Arne Gabrielsson               Floby OK                   40.03
  14 Arne Wahlgren                  SOK Träff                  40.20
  15 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköpings VSK             41.24
  16 Per Gustavsson                 OK Klyftamo                41.27
  17 NN                             NN                         41.29
  18 Kjell Persson                  Mariestads FK              41.47
  19 Bertil Ryberg                  OK Klyftamo                42.41
  20 A-L Andersson                  LVSK                       44.10
  21 Kurt Johansson                 Skogsstjärnan              44.29
  22 Anita Pehrson                  Istrums SK                 44.44
  23 Kristina Backman               LVSK                       45.19
  24 Bernt Riis                     IF Hagen                   45.22
  25 Margit Ryberg                  OK Klyftamo                45.27
  26 Arne Andersson                 OK P4                      45.34
  27 Monica Niklasson               IK Albion                  45.35
  28 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestads FK              45.56
  29 Lars Pettersson                OK P4                      46.26
  30 Sture Bertilsson               OK Klyftamo                47.30
  31 Bernt Breding                  SOK Träff                  47.30
  32 Gunnar Carlsson                Floby OK                   47.38
  33 Ingvar Johansson               FAIK                       48.39
  34 Sigurd Odenö                   T2 IF                      49.29
  35 Ulla Öhrström                  OK Amne                    49.42
  36 Margareta Holmberg             IF Hagen                   51.34
  37 Lilian Bengtsson               OK Amne                    54.55
  38 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            OK Skogsstjärnan           56.45
  39 Rune Brandshage                IK Gandvik                 59.04
  40 Ing-Marie Wijkmark             IF Hagen                   62.02
  41 Alva Johansson                 OK Skogsstjärnan           78.33
  42 Arne Carlsson                  Falköpings AIK OK          98.36

     Manfred Helander               OK P4                     Felst.
     Ingemar Nyberg                 LVSK                      Felst.



Kort-korta   (31)         1900 m 

   1 Kurt Fors                      OK Klyftamo                27.47
   2 Elof Hedström                  Floby OK                   29.03
   3 Lennart Hedberg                Floby OK                   31.44
   4 Bertil Bengtsson               OK Kullingshof             32.04
   5 Sven-Åke Svensson              OK Klyftamo                32.17
   6 Sven-Åke Svensson              OK Klyftamo                32.17
   7 Anders Nilsson                 Ryda SK                    34.19
   8 nn                             Istrums SK                 34.29
   9 Yvon Holmbäck                  Hjobygdens OK              34.31
  10 Anne-Marie Tillman             FAIK                       34.45
  11 Yngve Andersson                LVSK                       35.33
  12 NN                             Ryda SK                    36.20
  13 Lars Ljunggren                 IK Gandvik                 36.42
  14 Stig Persson                   Floby OK                   37.07
  15 Gunvor Persson                 Floby OK                   38.26
  16 Sven Larsson                   Hjobygdens OK              40.29
  17 Erik Karlsson                  Ryda SK                    40.30
  18 Karl Erik Helin                Hjobygdens OK              41.52
  19 Bernt Höög                     OK Klyftamo                43.05
  20 Bengt Olsson                   FAIK                       44.05
  21 Kurt Fredriksson               IF Hagen                   44.07
  22 Birgitta Eimersson             LVSK                       45.04
  23 N-E Fredriksson                IF Hagen                   46.08
  24 Britt Nilsson                  Sisu Tidaholm              46.17
  25 Evert Carlson                  FAIK                       47.59
  26 Per Karlsson                   OK Klyftamo                50.37
  27 Stina Karlsson                 OK Klyftamo                50.37
  28 Gert Forsman                   OK P4                      53.19
  29 John Jonsson                   IF Hagen                   53.33

     Per Karlsson                   OK Klyftamo               Felst.
     Kjell Björklund                IK Gandvik                Felst.