Pensionärs-OL 2007-11-01 Mösseberg
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa banan  (32)         4200 m 

   1 Jörgen Hektor                  Snättringe SK              28.47
   2 Jens Lindström                 Tibro OK                   31.12
   3 Hans-Olof Carlsson             övrig                      32.16
   4 Roland Nilsson                 Falköpings AIK OK          32.18
   5 Bengt Ståhl                    Hjobygdens OK              33.49
   6 John Henriksson                Tibro OK                   34.35
   7 Alvar Andersson                Tibro OK                   35.41
   8 Harry Sundberg                 OK Klyftamo                36.54
   9 Kenneth Mörk                   IK Wilske                  37.07
  10 Ingemar Holmberg               IF Hagen                   37.15
  11 Stig Bengtsson                 OK Amne                    37.44
  12 Karl Bergstrand                Hjobygdens OK              38.20
  13 Åke Karlsson                   SOK Träff                  38.36
  14 Heikki Rissanen                Mariestads FK              38.39
  15 Carl-Otto Wijkmark             IF Hagen                   39.39
  16 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrums SK                 40.09
  17 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           OK Klyftamo                40.46
  18 Roland Sandström               IF Hagen                   40.53
  19 Göran Malmberg                 IK Gandvik                 40.58
  20 Gert Johansson                 IK Gandvik                 42.36
  21 Johnny Asp                     T2 IF                      43.59
  22 Maja Persson Riis              IF Hagen                   45.12
  23 Sören Andrén                   IF Hagen                   45.33
  24 Gunnar Olausson                LVSK                       52.02
  25 Anders Nilsson                 Istrums SK                 52.53
  26 Folke Dahlen                   LVSK                       53.19
  27 Stig-Olof Pettersson           LVSK                       53.48
  28 Bertil Holmqvist               IK Gandvik                 54.23
  29 Urban Spånmark                 Mullsjö SOK                54.28
  30 nn                             nn                         55.20
  31 Torbjörn Hagin                 IK Gandvik                 61.32
  32 Arne Möller                    Hjobygdens OK              61.32



Mellanbanan  (48)         3600 m 

   1 Angelica Brandqvist            Tibro OK                   28.06
   2 Simon Hektor                   Snättringe SK              29.51
   3 Rolf Einarsson                 IF Hagen                   30.36
   4 Rolf Gabrielsson               FAIK                       31.08
   5 Åke Nordberg                   OK Klyftamo                33.32
   6 Evert Johansson                Ryda SK                    33.34
   7 Lennart Hedström               Floby OK                   33.47
   8 Ulla Höök                      OK Klyftamo                34.27
   9 Lennart Österlund              Frisene                    34.46
  10 Daniel Hektor                  Snättringe SK              35.03
  11 Birgit Lång                    OK Klyftamo                36.18
  12 Ann-Christin Carlsson          IF Hagen                   36.30
  13 Torsten Björkeroth             OK P4                      37.00
  14 Yngve Malmlöf                  Floby OK                   37.01
  15 Evert Larsson                  Sisu Tidaholm              37.09
  16 Börje Sundberg                 IK Albion                  37.11
  17 Åke Hermansson                 Ryda SK                    38.41
  18 Arne Kämpe                     Sisu Tidaholm              38.54
  19 Karl Lund                      LVSK                       39.00
  20 Leif Rydberg                   Istrums SK                 39.01
  21 Gullan Andersson               IK Gandvik                 39.15
  22 Kerstin Wallenius              OK Skogsstjärnan           39.28
  23 K-E Johansson                  Volvo OK                   39.38
  24 Rune Källman                   IK Wilske                  39.50
  25 Roland Axelsson                OK P4                      39.50
  26 Stig Gustafsson                IF Hagen                   39.59
  27 Mats Johansson                 LVSK                       40.27
  28 Bernt Breding                  OK Träff                   40.28
  29 Rolf Frimodig                  LVSK                       40.37
  30 Bo Öhrström                    OK Amne                    41.00
  31 Rolf Gustafsson                LVSK                       41.08
  32 Christer Henriksgård           OK Klyftamo                41.11
  33 Jan-Olav Carlsson              IF Hagen                   41.43
  34 Göte Wikenborg                 IFK Skövde                 41.57
  35 Sven Johansson                 IK Gandvik                 41.57
  36 Ingrid Tengland                IK Gandvik                 43.16
  37 Thore Johansson                IK Gandvik                 45.28
  38 Mary Rydén                     IFK Skövde                 46.14
  39 Uno Andersson                  OK Klyftamo                48.02
  40 Hans Gustafsson                IK Gandvik                 48.14
  41 nn                             Istrums SK                 50.09
  42 Kurt Stenberg                  IK Gandvik                 50.13
  43 Lars Lång                      OK Klyftamo                52.07
  44 Enar Höglund                   IK Wilske                  53.18
  45 Bo Everfalk                    OK P4                      53.58
  46 Folke Hörstrand                OK Klyftamo                57.18

     Sigurd Odenö                   T2 IF                     Felst.
     Kuno Ekdal                     OK P4                     Felst.



Korta banan  (42)         3100 m 

   1 Holger Larsson                 Tibro OK                   32.42
   2 Evert Tapper                   IF Hagen                   32.46
   3 Arne Gabrielsson               Floby OK                   33.22
   4 Bengt Åkerström                SOK Träff                  34.14
   5 Stig Sahl                      IF Hagen                   34.35
   6 Bernt Olsson                   OK Klyftamo                35.12
   7 Lennart Gustafsson             IK Gandvik                 35.38
   8 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestads FK              36.33
   9 Sture Bertilsson               OK Klyftamo                37.46
  10 Bernt Breding                  SOK Träff                  37.46
  11 Margit Ryberg                  OK Klyftamo                37.50
  12 Birgit Carlsson                Mariestads FK              38.09
  13 Bertil Ryberg                  OK Klyftamo                38.09
  14 Gunnel Gustafsson              IK Gandvik                 39.05
  15 nn                             nn                         39.23
  16 Sven-Erik Andersson            FAIK                       39.23
  17 Arne Wahlgren                  SOK Träff                  39.30
  18 Ulla Öhrström                  OK Amne                    40.35
  19 Arne Andersson                 OK P4                      40.38
  20 Roland Gustafsson              Hjobygdens OK              40.45
  21 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköpings VSK             41.19
  22 Börje Karlsson                 Ryda SK                    41.55
  23 nn                             nn                         42.23
  24 Berit Karlsson                 Ryda SK                    42.32
  25 Karl Erik Helin                Hjobygdens OK              43.02
  26 Ingemar Nyberg                 LVSK                       43.46
  27 Rune Brandshage                IK Gandvik                 45.24
  28 Britta Sahl                    IF Hagen                   45.50
  29 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            OK Skogsstjärnan           46.31
  30 Lilian Bengtsson               OK Amne                    51.44
  31 nn                             nn                         52.53
  32 Gunnar Carlsson                Floby OK                   53.09
  33 Ing-Marie Wijkmark             IF Hagen                   54.24
  34 Per Gustavsson                 OK Klyftamo                55.24
  35 Ann-Marie Persson              IK Gandvik                 55.55
  36 Sven Eriksson                  OK Skogsstjärnan           59.58
  37 Ingvar Andersson               Mariestads FK              64.27

     Arne Carlsson                  Falköpings AIK OK         Felst.
     Manfred Helander               OK P4                     Felst.
     Ingvar Johansson               FAIK                      Felst.
     Karl-Erik Helin                Hjobygdens OK             Felst.
     Bernt Riis                     IF Hagen                  Felst.



Kort-korta   (23)         2100 m 

   1 Sven-Åke Svensson              OK Klyftamo                27.45
   2 Sven-Åke Svensson              OK Klyftamo                27.45
   3 Elisabet Hektor                Snättringe SK              28.33
   4 Kurt Fors                      OK Klyftamo                28.54
   5 Stig Persson                   Floby OK                   29.12
   6 Yvon Holmbäck                  Hjobygdens OK              29.36
   7 Elof Hedström                  Floby OK                   30.57
   8 Gunvor Persson                 Floby OK                   35.59
   9 Anders Nilsson                 Ryda SK                    36.11
  10 Kurt Johansson                 Skogsstjärnan              36.37
  11 Lars Ljunggren                 IK Gandvik                 38.02
  12 Kurt Fredriksson               IF Hagen                   38.30
  13 Eivor Johansson                LVSK                       38.43
  14 Erik Karlsson                  Ryda SK                    38.49
  15 Bernt Höög                     OK Klyftamo                40.44
  16 Ruth Nyström                   OK Amne                    42.43
  17 Per Karlsson                   OK Klyftamo                59.25
  18 Bengt Olsson                   FAIK                       59.25
  19 Stina Karlsson                 OK Klyftamo                60.40
  20 Per Karlsson                   OK Klyftamo                60.40

     Kjell Björklund                IK Gandvik                Felst.
     Bertil Bengtsson               OK Kullingshof            Felst.
     Birgitta Eimersson             LVSK                      Felst.