Pensionärs-OL 2007-10-25 Högaliden
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa banan  (28)         4150 m 

   1 Per Sterner                    IF Hagen                   34.29
   2 Jens Lindström                 Tibro OK                   34.36
   3 Rolf Einarsson                 IF Hagen                   38.40
   4 Torbjörn Larsson               LVSK                       39.30
   5 Lars-Erik Larsson              OK Amne                    41.12
   6 Harry Sundberg                 OK Klyftamo                42.46
   7 Folke Dahlen                   LVSK                       43.50
   8 Alvar Andersson                Tibro OK                   45.09
   9 John Henriksson                Tibro OK                   45.32
  10 Gert Johansson                 IK Gandvik                 45.33
  11 Sigvard Oskarsson              Istrums SK                 45.43
  12 Carl-Otto Wijkmark             IF Hagen                   46.30
  13 Roland Sandström               IF Hagen                   46.31
  14 Malmberg                       IK Gandvik                 46.52
  15 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrums SK                 48.06
  16 Åke Karlsson                   SOK Träff                  48.18
  17 Ingemar Holmberg               IF Hagen                   50.17
  18 Stig Bengtsson                 OK Amne                    51.16
  19 Johnny Asp                     T2 IF                      51.41
  20 Sune Hagström                  IK Gandvik                 52.13
  21 L-E Höök                       IK Gandvik                 52.22
  22 Sven-Olof Sandstedt            Falköpings AIK OK          53.17
  23 Arne Möller                    Hjobygdens OK              57.10
  24 Torbjörn Hagin                 IK Gandvik                 57.33
  25 Stig-Olof Pettersson           LVSK                       57.48

     Bertil Holmqvist               IK Gandvik                Felst.
     Heikki Rissanen                Mariestads FK             Felst.
     Lars-Olof Gustafsson           OK Klyftamo               Felst.



Mellanbanan  (40)         3450 m 

   1 Kerstin Wallenius              OK Skogsstjärnan           40.46
   2 Åke Nordberg                   OK Klyftamo                41.02
   3 Evert Johansson                Ryda SK                    41.29
   4 Regor Niklasson                IK Albion                  41.32
   5 Evert Larsson                  Sisu Tidaholm              41.57
   6 Yngve Malmlöf                  Floby OK                   42.59
   7 Rolf Gustafsson                LVSK                       43.00
   8 Börje Sundberg                 IK Albion                  43.00
   9 Leif Rydberg                   Istrums SK                 43.56
  10 Torsten Björkeroth             OK P4                      43.58
  11 Mary Rydén                     IFK Skövde                 44.06
  12 Mats Johansson                 LVSK                       44.35
  13 Anna-Stina Lindström           OK Skogsstjärnan           45.04
  14 Lars Lång                      OK Klyftamo                45.08
  15 Åke Hermansson                 Ryda SK                    45.33
  16 Urban Spånmark                 Mullsjö SOK                45.56
  17 Ulla Höök                      OK Klyftamo                45.57
  18 K-E Johansson                  Volvo OK                   46.32
  19 Kuno Ekdal                     OK P4                      46.46
  20 Angelica Brandqvist            Tibro OK                   47.14
  21 Arne Kämpe                     Sisu Tidaholm              47.16
  22 Anita Nordberg                 OK Klyftamo                48.02
  23 Karl Lund                      LVSK                       48.57
  24 Rolf Frimodig                  LVSK                       49.45
  25 Göte Wikenborg                 IFK Skövde                 50.05
  26 Birgit Lång                    OK Klyftamo                51.55
  27 Kerstin Hagström               IK Gandvik                 52.13
  28 Uno Andersson                  OK Klyftamo                52.44
  29 Lennart Österlund              Frisene                    53.33
  30 Roland Axelsson                OK P4                      54.04
  31 Bo Adamsson                    FAIK                       58.13
  32 Hans Gustafsson                IK Gandvik                 58.55
  33 Harry Brandqvist               Sisu                       59.25
  34 Sven-Erik Andersson            FAIK                       59.48
  35 Gunnel Gustafsson              IK Gandvik                 60.19
  36 Kurt Stenberg                  IK Gandvik                 62.04
  37 Thore Johansson                IK Gandvik                 67.36
  38 Bo Everfalk                    OK P4                      73.00

     Folke Hörstrand                OK Klyftamo               Felst.
     Rolf Gabrielsson               FAIK                      Felst.



Korta banan  (39)         2770 m 

   1 Sören Andrén                   IF Hagen                   31.53
   2 Evert Tapper                   IF Hagen                   35.04
   3 Stig Sahl                      IF Hagen                   35.40
   4 Stig Hjerpe                    Istrums SK                 36.37
   5 Lennart Gustafsson             IK Gandvik                 36.46
   6 Per Gustavsson                 OK Klyftamo                37.59
   7 Bernt Breding                  OK Träff                   38.10
   8 Holger Larsson                 Tibro OK                   38.10
   9 Bernt Olsson                   OK Klyftamo                38.53
  10 Margit Ryberg                  OK Klyftamo                38.59
  11 Britt-Marie Rydberg            Istrums SK                 39.35
  12 Britta Sahl                    IF Hagen                   39.38
  13 Erling Lundgren                OK Grane                   39.59
  14 Lars Sennberg                  Tibro OK                   40.07
  15 Jan-Erik Johansson             IF Hagen                   40.36
  16 Bertil Ryberg                  OK Klyftamo                42.18
  17 A-L Andersson                  LVSK                       42.53
  18 Sigurd Odenö                   T2 IF                      43.45
  19 Arne Andersson                 OK P4                      43.45
  20 Bengt Åkerström                SOK Träff                  44.40
  21 Ulla Öhrström                  OK Amne                    44.51
  22 Ingemar Nyberg                 LVSK                       44.54
  23 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            OK Skogsstjärnan           45.14
  24 Bernt Riis                     IF Hagen                   45.17
  25 Gunilla Lundgren               OK Grane                   45.33
  26 Sven Eriksson                  OK Skogsstjärnan           46.12
  27 Margareta Holmberg             IF Hagen                   46.44
  28 Arne Wahlgren                  SOK Träff                  46.52
  29 Rune Brandshage                IK Gandvik                 47.27
  30 Birgit Carlsson                Mariestads FK              47.51
  31 Bo Pehrson                     Istrums SK                 50.16
  32 Bo Öhrström                    OK Amne                    51.13
  33 Börje Karlsson                 Ryda SK                    52.13
  34 Bernt Breding                  SOK Träff                  52.17
  35 Sture Bertilsson               OK Klyftamo                52.17
  36 Arne Lindström                 OK Skogsstjärnan           52.56
  37 Ing-Marie Wijkmark             IF Hagen                   64.45
  38 Alva Johansson                 OK Skogsstjärnan           68.01

     Ingvar Andersson               Mariestads FK             Felst.



Kort-korta   (25)         2220 m 

   1 Kurt Fors                      OK Klyftamo                33.36
   2 Lennart Krantz                 OK Klyftamo                37.11
   3 Anne-Marie Tillman             FAIK                       37.18
   4 Gunnar Kjällman                Herrljunga SK Skid o       38.44
   5 Elof Hedström                  Floby OK                   38.50
   6 Bertil Bengtsson               OK Kullingshof             43.12
   7 Lars Ljunggren                 IK Gandvik                 43.24
   8 Gunnar Nilsson                 Sisu Tidaholm              44.02
   9 Kjell Björklund                IK Gandvik                 44.46
  10 Kurt Johansson                 Skogsstjärnan              45.09
  11 Stig Persson                   Floby OK                   45.10
  12 Per Karlsson                   OK Klyftamo                46.05
  13 Per Karlsson                   OK Klyftamo                47.21
  14 Stina Karlsson                 OK Klyftamo                47.21
  15 Kurt Fredriksson               IF Hagen                   47.47
  16 N-E Fredriksson                IF Hagen                   48.35
  17 Birgitta Eimersson             LVSK                       48.51
  18 Erik Karlsson                  Ryda SK                    53.03
  19 Lennart Hedberg                Floby OK                   54.31
  20 Bengt Olsson                   FAIK                       69.11
  21 Bernt Höög                     OK Klyftamo                82.36

     Manfred Helander               OK P4                     Felst.
     Gunvor Persson                 Floby OK                  Felst.
     Ilse Hermansson                Floby OK                  Felst.
     Jan Bengtsson                  OK Klyftamo               Felst.